2017 Registration report (generated: 19-11-2017)
OK Japetić
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail
1 Franjo Budi M35 M35
2 Filip Cvetković M20 M20
3 Robert Cvetković M21B M35
4 Branka Fabek Ž45 Ž50
5 Zvonimir Guliš M14 M16
6 Iva Jakopec Ž16 Ž16
7 Nola Jandrečić Ž21B Ž20
8 Hrvoje Jelinić M35 M35
9 Mark Jelinić M12 M12
10 Una Jelinić Ž12 Ž12
11 Dominik Kirin M21A M21
12 Luka Kosić M21A M35 E
13 Borna Kuzmanić M12 M12
14 Ivana Kuzmanić Ž45 Ž35
15 Lino Legac M35 M35
16 Josip Leovac M35 M35
17 Jelena Lesjak Ž16 Ž16
18 Sonja Lesjak Ž21A Ž21
19 Eva Magdić Govedarica Ž16 Ž16
20 Frane Marković M21A M21
21 Kristina Marković Ž21A Ž21
22 Rudi Marković M16 M16
23 Dominik Mihaljević M20 M20
24 Eva Ocvirk Ž35 Ž35
25 Edi Ocvirk M35 M35
26 Pia Ocvirk Ž21A Ž21
27 Mirja Pavić Ž21A Ž21
28 Dražen Perković M35 M35
29 Maja Pongrac Ž21B Ž21
30 Ivan Pongrac M65 M50
31 Branimir Pongrac M35 M35
32 Daniela Popović Budi Ž35 Ž35
33 Roko Puharić M20 M20
34 Matija Razum M21A M21
35 David Skopljak M12 M12
36 Damir Suban M35 M35
37 Hana Škugor Ž20 Ž20
38 Eli Tadić Ž16 Ž16
39 Ivana Tkalčić Suban Ž21B Ž21
40 Tea Tot Ž21B Ž21
41 Nikola Tot M21A M21
42 Kristijan Verović M20 M20
Top
OK Jelen
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail
1 Igor Acketa M21B M21 A
2 Ana Beblek Ž21A Ž21 A
3 Martina Bedeković Tanković Ž21A Ž21 A
4 Miroslav Besten M55 M50 A
5 Draženka Birkić Ž35 Ž35 A
6 Marijan Bogović M45 M21 A
7 Ivan Đanić M45 M50 A
8 Daniel Fabijanić M21B M35 A
9 Željka Gajdek Ž35 Ž35 A
10 Dan Kobasić M12 M12 A-junior
11 Marko Košturić M21B M21 A
12 Nikolina Miovec Ž21A Ž21 A
13 Marko Mlinac M21B M21 A
14 Dragutin Mulig M21B M21 A
15 Marijan Mulig M21B M21 A
16 Josip Odžić M21B M21 A
17 Vedran Papa M21B M21 A
18 Mijat Perić M21A M21 A
19 Drago Rusan M35 M35 A
20 Monika Martina Sipina Halper Ž21A Ž21 A
21 Dalibor Stankovski M21B M21 A
22 Sandra Stinčić Clarke Ž21A Ž21 A
23 Zdravko Šaflin M45 M50 A
24 Davor Šćuric M45 M35 A
25 Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša M21A M21 E
26 Željko Vinšćak M35 M35 A
27 Nenad Zdjelar M21B M21 A
Top
OK Kapela
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail
1 Franko Bajlo M21B M35
2 Nada Baturina Ž45 Ž35
3 Sandra Bergant Vidaković Ž21B Ž35
4 Vedran Berković M21A M21
5 Branko Bernardić M45 M50
6 Sanda Berženji Ž35 Ž35
7 Nada Bilobrk Ž21A Ž21
8 Hrvoje Bolešić M21B M20
9 Liliana Božić Ž35 Ž35
10 Jelena Brezak Ž21A Ž21
11 Davor Čapeta M21A M21
12 Irena Čorko Meštrović Ž35 Ž35
13 Mladenka Čuljak Gross Ž45 Ž50
14 Domagoj Delimar M21B M21
15 Asja Dubravčić Ž21B Ž21
16 Tihomir Dugi M21B M35
17 Višnja Dukić Ž21B Ž21
18 Emilija Ebenspanger Ž45 Ž50
19 Luka Filetin M21A M21
20 Nevija Frajzman Ž21A Ž21
21 Vera Franc Ž45 Ž50
22 Dražen Gadžić M21B M21
23 Saša Glagolić Ž35 Ž21
24 Beata Adrianna Glinska Ž45 Ž35
25 Marija Gradečak Galović Ž45 Ž35
26 Nela Gross Ž21B Ž21
27 Ivan Gverić M35 M35
28 Pia Hercigonja Ž14 Ž16
29 Ružica Jakopec Ž21B Ž21
30 Ivor Jelić M21B M21
31 Mladen Jelić M55 M50
32 Olga Jerković Perić Ž14 Ž16
33 Vedran Kaldi M21A M21
34 Wanda Kovač Ž12 Ž12
35 Monika Kovaljesko Ž21A Ž21
36 Sandra Latinger Ž21B Ž35
37 Slađana Lučić Ž35 Ž35
38 Domagoj Malović M21B M35
39 Ana Mandić Ž35 Ž35
40 Tomislav Meštrović M35 M35
41 Ivana Mikulinjak Ž21B Ž21
42 Silvije Nosić M35 M35
43 Slađana Ovčarić Ž21B Ž21
44 Krunoslav Peh M21B M21
45 Ivan Ivo Penić M45 M35
46 Petra Plevnik Ž21B Ž21
47 Darko Raškaj M55 M50
48 Goran Rihter M35 M35
49 Dario Rocco M35 M35
50 Dominik Sabljak M21B M20
51 Vedran Sabljić M35 M35
52 Dario Sekušak M45 M35
53 Ivana Sertić Ž35 Ž35
54 Ana Simon Ž21B Ž21
55 Vladimir Spasić M21A M21
56 Vanja Suhina M21A M21
57 Darko Surjan M35 M35
58 Nikola Škorić M21B M21
59 Marina Šojat Ž45 Ž50
60 Krešo Špoljar M45 M50
61 Ivana Ulrich Cvenić Ž21B Ž35
62 Majda Vidaković Ž12 Ž12
63 Zvonko Vidaković M21B M35
64 Goran Vodopija M35 M35
65 Robert Vuk M55 M50
66 Srebrenka Vuk Ž45 Ž50
67 Mladen Vukmanović M45 M35
68 Vinka Vukmanović Ž21A Ž21
69 Marijana Žgela Putniković Ž35 Ž35
Top
OK Maksimir
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail
1 Sanja Benaković Ž21B Ž21
2 Fabiana Cini Ž35 Ž35
3 Radovan Čepelak M65 M50
4 Matej Čović M12 M12
5 Mladen Debić M65 M50
6 Petar Delić M35 M35
7 Hanna Fejzić Ž12 Ž12
8 Tajana Holjevac-Gagulić Ž21B Ž35
9 Lobel Horvat M21A M21
10 Saša Horvat M55 M50
11 Vjeran Horvat M21A M21
12 Mirka Jakšić Ž35 Ž35
13 Višnja Kabalin Borenić Ž45 Ž35
14 Laura Kaniški Ž14 Ž16
15 Tomislav Kaniški M35 M35
16 Robert Kaniški M21B M35
17 Evelyn Kraintz Ž45 Ž50
18 Antun Zoran Krivokapić M55 M50
19 Ivo Lukačić M55 M50
20 Mirjana Marchiotti Ž45 Ž50
21 Asmir Mašić M14 M16
22 Darko Merunka M45 M50
23 Alan Omerčić M12 M12
24 Helena Omerčić Ž14 Ž16
25 Gerrit Riet, van de M35 M35
26 Dunja Riet, van de Ž35 Ž35
27 Radenko Romanović M45 M35
28 Nika Sakar Ž21B Ž21
29 Tena Sakar Vukić Ž21A Ž21
30 Andrej Smerke M45 M35
31 Petar Strmečki M45 M50
32 Vibor Strmečki M12 M12
33 Željko Ulip M65 M50
34 Milivoj Uroić M45 M35
35 Željka Vendler Čepelak Ž45 Ž50
36 Juraj Vukelić M12 M12
37 Bojan Vukelić M45 M35
38 Dora Vukelić Ž12 Ž12
Top
OK Međimurje
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail
1 Željko Antolić M35 M35 A
2 Luka Bahun M21B M21 A
3 Jasminka Cindrić Perković Ž35 Ž35 E
4 Darko Duhović M45 M35 E
5 Smiljana Janžek Ž45 Ž35 A
6 Lovro Janžek M21B M21 A
7 Gregor Janžek M20 M20 A-junior
8 Dražen Janžek M45 M50 A
9 Marko Klarić M16 M16 A-junior
10 Darko Klarić M45 M50 A
11 Mihaela Kočila Ž21B Ž21 E
12 Željko Koščak M35 M35 E
13 Marko Leljak M21B M21 A
14 Dalibor Perković M21B M35 E
15 Branko Polanec M35 M35 A
16 Nikola Tkalec M20 M20 A-junior
17 Robert Tkalec M21B M35 A
18 Vladimir Tkalec M21B M35 E
19 Vedran Tkalec M21B M20 A-junior
20 Branimir Vinko M65 M50 A
21 Vladimir Vinko M55 M50 A
Top
OK Ivan Merz
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail
1 Ivan Bilić M45 M35 A
2 Rea Boban Ž14 Ž16 A-junior
3 Mirta Boban Ž21B Ž50 A
4 Mile Boban M55 M50 A
5 Jakov Boban M12 M12 A-junior
6 Lucija Detić Ž12 Ž12 A-junior
7 Lidija Detić Ž35 Ž35 A
8 Irena Detić Ž16 Ž16 A-junior
9 Iva Detić Ž12 Ž12 A-junior
10 Lucija Gojmerac Ž16 Ž16 A-junior
11 Luka Gojmerac M12 M12 A-junior
12 Tomislav Gojmerac M45 M35 A
13 Marta Gojmerac Ž14 Ž16 A-junior
14 Mirjana Gojmerac Ž21B Ž35 A
15 Jelena Gojmerac Ž12 Ž12 A-junior
16 Petar Gojmerac M20 M20 A-junior
17 Miroslav Hainž M35 M35 A
18 Leon Hlad M12 M12 A-junior
19 Matija Hlad M21B M21 A
20 Tomislav Hlad M21B M35 A
21 Šimun Ilčić M20 M20 A-junior
22 Filip Jurak M20 M20 A-junior
23 Dora Kermek Ž16 Ž16 A-junior
24 Marina Kopjar Ž21B Ž35 A
25 Mia Kovačić Ž12 Ž12 A-junior
26 Ema Kovačić Ž14 Ž16 A-junior
27 Predrag Labaš M21B M35 A
28 David Lazar M14 M16 A-junior
29 Predrag Mađarić M21B M35 A
30 Iva Mađarić Ž20 Ž20 A-junior
31 Melanija Majer Ž45 Ž35 A
32 Bruno Marić M14 M16 A-junior
33 Igor Milinković M21B M21 A
34 Marta Petak Ž14 Ž16 A-junior
35 Miroslav Priher M45 M50 A
36 Vanja Radovanović M14 M16 A-junior
37 Mislav Radovanović M12 M12 A-junior
38 Žarko Radovanović M21B M21 A
39 Ana Srebačić Ž16 Ž16 A-junior
40 Maja Srebačić Ž12 Ž12 A-junior
41 Davorka Srebačić Ž45 Ž35 A
42 Mario Štambuk M21A M21 A
43 Andro Vladimir Štambuk M20 M20 A-junior
44 Iva Štambuk Ž21A Ž21 A
45 Matej Štambuk M21B M21 A
46 Dario Štambuk M55 M50 E
47 Lucija Marijela Štambuk Ž12 Ž12 A-junior
48 Marija Štambuk Ž21A Ž21 A
49 Zdenka Petra Štambuk Ž14 Ž16 A-junior
50 Milan Turkalj M65 M50 A
51 Senija Zadravec-Kermek Ž45 Ž35 A
Top
OK Bjelovar
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail
1 Željko Belaj M65 M50 E
2 Tihomir Despetović M21A M21
3 Matej Drmanović M21B M21
4 Mihael Grgić M21B M21
5 Željka Krupka Ž21A Ž21
6 Robert Orehoci M35 M35
7 Antonija Orlić Ž21A Ž21
8 Petar Perica M21B M21
9 Mladen Perica M55 M50
10 Milan Radočaj M55 M50
11 Hana Sokolović Ž21B Ž21
12 Alida Sokolović Ž45 Ž50
13 Slobodan Sokolović M45 M50
14 Nikolina Šantić Ž35 Ž35 E
15 Domagoj Šantić M21B M35 E
Top
OK Vihor
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail
1 Barbara Arbanas Ž21B Ž21 A
2 Irina Artyushenko Ž21B Ž35
3 Anna Artyushenko Ž21B Ž21
4 Julia Artyushenko Ž21B Ž20
5 Kristina Babić Ž21B Ž35 A
6 Goran Babić M21B M35 A
7 Stjepan Babić M12 M12 A
8 Frane Baće M12 M12 A
9 Antonija Banovic Ž21B Ž21 A
10 Kristina Beljan Ž21B Ž21
11 Ivica Bertol M35 M35 E
12 Karlo Borisavljević M20 M20
13 Aleksandar Brborović M45 M35 A
14 Vesna Ciglar Kovač Ž21B Ž21 A
15 Maja Cvitković Ž45 Ž50 E
16 Lovorka Čaja Ž21B Ž35 A
17 Magdalena Čečura Ž35 Ž35 A
18 Smiljana Čuka Husnjak Ž21B Ž35 A
19 Francisco Delgado M35 M35 E
20 Alena Detan Karlović Ž21B Ž35 A
21 Ivana Dolenac Ž35 Ž35
22 Luna Đokić Ž12 Ž12 A
23 Siniša Đukić M21B M35 A
24 Tea Đurek Ž35 Ž35
25 Fran Fran Husnjak M12 M12 A
26 Marko Gamberger M35 M35 A
27 Damir Gobec M21A M21 E
28 Ivana Gobec Ž35 Ž35 E
29 Marija Gobec M65 Ž50 A
30 Jan Gobec M16 M16 E-junior
31 Kimi Marija Gobec Ž12 Ž12 A-junior
32 Željko Gobec M65 M50
33 Karlo Gobec M45 M50 E
34 Timo Vilim Gobec M20 M20
35 Lea Katarina Gobec Ž20 Ž20 E-junior
36 Josip Gojević M21B M35
37 Timea Gojević Ž16 Ž16
38 Adrian Gojević M16 M16
39 Petra Gojević Ž21B Ž20
40 Ivana Gojević Ž21B Ž35
41 Tomislav Grguric M45 M50 A
42 Mirna Grgurić Ž45 Ž35 A
43 Alex Gulta M35 M35
44 Goran Habjanec M35 M35
45 Mirta Hodak Ž12 Ž12 A
46 Zdenko Horjan M45 M35 E
47 Viktor Ignjat Ivezić M12 M12 A
48 Mihej Ivančan M14 M16
49 Bernard Ivezić M21B M35 A
50 Dragan Janković M55 M50
51 Darko Josipović M45 M35 A
52 Mirela Josipović Ž45 Ž35 A
53 Nika Jurić Ž12 Ž12 A
54 Eugen Jurković M21B M35 A
55 Mia Kamenjarin Ž12 Ž12 A
56 Luka Karavidović M21B M21 A
57 Fran Karlović M16 M16 A
58 Bartol Kekić M12 M12 A
59 Marta Kiš Ž35 Ž35 A
60 Karla Kiš Kamenjarin Ž21B Ž35 A
61 Vid Kodba M16 M16 E-junior
62 Tin Kodba M16 M16 E-junior
63 Roko Kolar M12 M12 A
64 Antonio Kolar M21B M35 A
65 Petar Korlaet M12 M12
66 Nediljko Kovač M45 M50 A
67 Sanja Krš Ž35 Ž35 E
68 Edo Krš M21B M35 A
69 Matija Kučinac M20 M20 E-junior
70 Teodora Kučinac Ž45 Ž50 E
71 Boris Kukec M21B M35 E
72 Marta Kukec Ž14 Ž16 A-junior
73 Karolina Kukec Ž35 Ž35 A
74 Jura Kukec M16 M16 E-junior
75 Matea Kulušić Ž21B Ž21 A
76 Maja Kušt Ž35 Ž35 E
77 Nevena Letica Ž45 Ž35
78 Iva Lovrec Ž20 Ž20 E-junior
79 Mia Lovrec Ž20 Ž20 E-junior
80 Darinka Lovrec Ž45 Ž35 A
81 Nenad Lovrec M55 M50 E
82 Javier Luri M21B M35
83 Lorena Malec Ž21B Ž21
84 Jasna Mandac Ž35 Ž35
85 Siniša Mareković M35 M35
86 Tomislav Marjanović M35 M35 E
87 Monika Martina Sipina Halper Ž21B Ž21
88 Šimun Matešić M21B M20 A-junior
89 Josip Matijašić M55 M50 E
90 Ana Medved Ž21B Ž35 A
91 Bojan Mihaljević M21B M35 A
92 Borna Miljković M20 M20
93 Damir Miljković M21A M21
94 Gordan Mlinarić M21B M21
95 Lucas Nežić M12 M12
96 Bojana Nikolić Ž45 Ž35
97 Danijel Odak M21B M35 A
98 Nataša Odak Ž21B Ž35 A
99 Jakov Odak M12 M12 A
100 Toni Odak M12 M12 A
101 Boško Opalić M21B M21 E
102 Leonard Pajk M12 M12 A
103 Barbara Pajk Ž12 Ž12 A
104 Ivan Papak M21A M21
105 Margareta Pavić Ž21B Ž21 A
106 Ana Pavin Ž21B Ž21 A
107 Domagoj Pavlin M21B M35 A
108 Paula Pavlin Ž16 Ž16 A-junior
109 Daliborka Pavlin Ž45 Ž35 A
110 Leon Pavliša M12 M12 A
111 Silvija Perak Ž21B Ž35 A
112 Mihaela Marija Perković Ž21B Ž35 A
113 Luka Požgaj M12 M12
114 Leonard Požgaj M21B M20
115 Irena Požgaj Ž21B Ž35
116 Karlo Požgaj M16 M16
117 Alan Požgaj M21B M35
118 Paula Prpić Ž21B Ž21 A
119 Neda Punek Gobec Ž45 Ž35 E
120 Marijeta Radman Ž21B Ž21
121 Anita Radoš Ž21B Ž35 A
122 Tamara Radulić Butorac Ž45 Ž35 A
123 Žana Rajić Ž45 Ž35
124 Luka Relić M16 M16
125 Tonka Ružić Ž12 Ž12 A
126 Rok Ružić M12 M12 A
127 Martina Ružić Ž21B Ž35 A
128 Zoran Ružić M21B M35 A
129 Jorge Salgado M21B M35
130 Zlatko Sirovec M45 M50
131 Marija Sirovec Ž45 Ž35
132 Tara Sirovec Ž20 Ž20
133 Paul Skobe M12 M12
134 Valentina Skobe Ž21B Ž35
135 Tymothy Skobe M14 M16
136 Matea Sršen Ž35 Ž35
137 Kira Sršen Delgado Ž14 Ž16 A-junior
138 Leire Sršen Delgado Ž12 Ž12 A-junior
139 Nino Stančić Vidrač M21B M21
140 Bernardica Stipić Ž35 Ž35 A
141 Vlatka Stupalo Ž35 Ž35 E
142 Kristijan Šivak M21A M21
143 Karlo Težak M20 M20 E-junior
144 Robert Težak M45 M50
145 Magdalena Težak Ž12 Ž12 A-junior
146 Dora Težak Ž20 Ž20 E-junior
147 Ivana Težak Ž21B Ž35 A
148 Martina Triplat Horvat Ž21B Ž35 A
149 Krešimir Tušek M45 M35
150 Teo Tutić M16 M16 A-junior
151 Ema Tutić Ž12 Ž12
152 Dražen Tutić M21B M35 E
153 Martina Tutić Ž21B Ž35 A
154 Roberta Valai Ž21B Ž35 A
155 Ivana Varga Horjan Ž21B Ž35
156 Tomislav Varnica M21A M21 E
157 Romana Večerić Ž21B Ž35 A
158 Jasminka Vlahović Ž45 Ž35
159 Paula Vrdoljak Ž21A Ž21
160 Tomislav Vuk M35 M35 E
161 Kristina Zubin Ž35 Ž35 A
162 Marko Žabčić M21B M21 A
163 Aleksandra Žagar Ž14 Ž16 A
164 Damir Žagar M21B M35 A
165 Ivan Žufić M21B M20
Top
OK Orion
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail
1 Lucia Gianna Bašić Ž20 Ž20 A
2 Borna Bašić M16 M16 A
3 Antonio Kralj M16 M16 A
4 Nikolina Renić Ž35 Ž35 A
5 Marko Renić M20 M20 A
6 Petar Renić M45 M35 A
7 Iva Renić Ž20 Ž20 A
8 Niko Renić M12 M12 A
9 Ivo Tišljar M35 M35 E
10 Marija Tišljar Ž21B Ž21 A
11 Antun Tišljar M20 M20 E-junior
12 Mirko Tišljar M12 M12 A
13 Ana Tišljar Ž20 Ž20 A
Top
OK Sova
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail
1 Iva Balaban Ž12 Ž12
2 Ana Balaban Ž14 Ž16
3 Silvija Balent Ž21B Ž21
4 Iva Baržić Ž21B Ž21
5 Nikola Bićanić M21B M21
6 Sven Brkanić M21B M21
7 Manuela Crnković Ž20 Ž20
8 Nebojša Čubra M21B M21
9 Tomislav Čulina M21B M21
10 Antonija Damjanović Ž21B Ž21
11 Mario Gotal M35 M35
12 Luka Ivković M21A M21
13 Sara Ivković Ž20 Ž20
14 Branimir Kelava M21B M21
15 Karlo Kobijak M12 M12
16 Marko Luketić M21B M21
17 Franjo Magušić M55 M50
18 Stipan Marinčić M21B M21
19 Kristina Martinčević Ž21B Ž21
20 Despot Matijević M16 M16
21 Nastasia Melmajer Ž21B Ž20
22 Ema Mihaljević Ž12 Ž12
23 Marko Mirković M20 M20
24 Nikola Pajčin M45 M35
25 Ivan Pavlović M21B M21
26 Ante Perić M21B M21
27 Sara Peter Ž16 Ž16
28 Stela Peter Ž14 Ž16
29 Dalibor Sovilj M21B M35
30 Matjaž Štanfel M21A M21
31 Ante Tipurić M21B M21
32 Vladimir Trivunović M45 M35
33 Miodrag Truhlaž M35 M35
34 Doris Vunić M21B Ž21
35 Antonela Žderić Ž21B Ž21
Top
OK Varaždin
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail
1 Krunoslav Canjuga M35 M35
2 Karmen Holenda Ž45 Ž50
3 Marija Kirić Ž35 Ž35
4 Luka Kocijan Ž16 M16
5 Jana Kovačić Ž12 Ž12
6 Nika Kuzmanić Ž12 Ž12
7 Siniša Lah M35 M35
8 Mario Lah M12 M12
9 Sven Ivor Lebinac M14 M16
10 Marinka Mak Ž45 Ž50
11 Andrej Martinez M12 M12
12 Anja Martinez Ž14 M16
13 Sanja Ostroški M35 M35
14 Zlatko Pap M65 M50
15 Ivan Pasquino M16 M16
16 Ozren Pevec M14 M16
17 Tanja Potrebica Ž35 Ž35
18 Ema Potrebica Ž12 Ž12
19 Srećko Radulović M55 M50
20 Dora Rodeš Ž12 Ž12
21 Noa Stančić Ž16 Ž16
22 Nina Veseljak Ž12 Ž12
23 Neven Vodopija M35 M35
24 Biserka Vodopija Ž45 Ž50
25 Zvonko Vodopija M55 M50
26 Bruno Vodopija M14 M16
27 Sara Vugrek Ž14 Ž16
28 Emanuel Vukovac M14 M16

Total [504] registrations.

Top