2016 Registration report (generated: 27-01-2017)
OK Japetić
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail
1 Franjo Budi M35 M35
2 Robert Cvetković M21B M35
3 Filip Cvetković M20 M20
4 Branka Fabek Ž45 Ž35
5 Zvonimir Guliš M12 M12
6 Iva Jakopec Ž16 Ž16
7 Nola Jandrečić Ž21B Ž20
8 Mark Jelinić M12 M12
9 Hrvoje Jelinić M21B M35
10 Una Jelinić Ž12 Ž12
11 Dominik Kirin M20 M20
12 Luka Kosić M21B M35 E
13 Kristina Krznar Ž21A Ž21
14 Ivana Kuzmanić Ž21B Ž35
15 Borna Kuzmanić M12 M12
16 Lino Legac M35 M35
17 Josip Leovac M35 M35
18 Jelena Lesjak Ž14 Ž16
19 Sonja Lesjak Ž35 Ž35
20 Eva Magdić Govedarica Ž16 Ž16
21 Rudi Marković M14 M16
22 Frane Marković M21A M21
23 Dominik Mihaljević M16 M16
24 Eva Ocvirk Ž21A Ž21
25 Edi Ocvirk M21A M21
26 Pia Ocvirk Ž20 Ž20
27 Mirja Pavić Ž21A Ž21
28 Maja Pongrac Ž21B Ž21
29 Ivan Pongrac M65 M50
30 Branimir Pongrac M21A M21
31 Daniela Popović Budi Ž35 Ž35
32 Roko Puharić M20 M20
33 Matija Razum M21A M21
34 David Skopljak M12 M12
35 Damir Suban M35 M35
36 Hana Škugor Ž16 Ž16
37 Eli Tadić Ž14 Ž16
38 Ivana Tkalčić Suban Ž21B Ž21
39 Nikola Tot M21A M21
40 Tea Tot Ž21B Ž21
41 Kristijan Verović M20 M20
Top
OK Jelen
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail
1 Igor Acketa M21B M21
2 Ana Beblek Ž21A Ž21 A
3 Martina Bedeković Tanković Ž21A Ž21
4 Miroslav Besten M45 M50
5 Marijan Bogović M45 M35
6 Ivan Đanić M45 M50
7 Daniel Fabijanić M35 M35
8 Željka Gajdek Ž35 Ž35
9 Ivana Herceg Ž21B Ž35
10 Vladimir Jurić M45 M35
11 Marko Košturić M21B M21
12 Nikolina Miovec Ž21A Ž21
13 Marko Mlinac M21B M21
14 Marijan Mulig M21B M21
15 Dragutin Mulig M21B M21
16 Josip Odžić M21B M21
17 Vedran Papa M21B M21
18 Drago Rusan M35 M35
19 Dalibor Stankovski M21B M21
20 Sandra Stinčić Clarke Ž21A Ž21
21 Davor Šćuric M35 M35
22 Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša M21B M21 E
23 Željko Vinšćak M35 M35
24 Nenad Zdjelar M21B M21
Top
OK Kapela
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail
1 Branko Bernardić M45 M50
2 Sanda Berženji Ž35 Ž35
3 Nada Bilobrk Ž21A Ž21
4 Liliana Božić Ž21B Ž21
5 Jelena Brezak Ž21A Ž21
6 Davor Čapeta M21A M21
7 Irena Čorko Meštrović Ž35 Ž35
8 Mladenka Čuljak Gross Ž45 Ž35
9 Asja Dubravčić Ž21B Ž21
10 Emilija Ebenspanger Ž45 Ž35
11 Luka Filetin M21A M21
12 Vera Franc Ž45 Ž35
13 Saša Glagolić Ž35 Ž21
14 Beata Adrianna Glinska Kovač Ž45 Ž35
15 Ivan Gverić M35 M35
16 Pia Hercigonja Ž14 Ž16
17 Tajana Holjevac-Gagulić Ž45 Ž35
18 Mladen Jelić M45 M50
19 Ivor Jelić M21B M21
20 Olga Jerković Perić Ž14 Ž16
21 Irena Kasaš Spasić Ž21A Ž21
22 Wanda Kovač Ž12 Ž12
23 Monika Kovaljesko Ž21A Ž21
24 Slađana Lučić Ž35 Ž35
25 Ana Mandić Ž35 Ž35
26 Tomislav Meštrović M35 M35
27 Silvije Nosić M35 M35
28 Ivan Ivo Penić M45 M35
29 Petra Plevnik Ž21B Ž21
30 Darko Raškaj M45 M50
31 Dario Rocco M35 M35
32 Vedran Sabljić M35 M35
33 Ivana Sertić Ž35 Ž35
34 Ana Simon Ž21B Ž21
35 Vladimir Spasić M21A M21
36 Vanja Suhina M21A M21
37 Darko Surjan M35 M35
38 Ivana Ulirch Cvenić Ž21B Ž35
39 Majda Vidaković Ž12 Ž12
40 Goran Vodopija M35 M35
41 Mladen Vukmanović M35 M35
42 Vinka Vukmanović Ž21A Ž21
43 Marijana Žgela Putniković Ž35 Ž35
Top
OK Maksimir
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail
1 Sanja Benaković Ž21B Ž21
2 Fabiana Cini Ž35 Ž35
3 Radovan Čepelak M65 M50
4 Mladen Debić M65 M50
5 Petar Delić M21B M21
6 Vjeran Horvat M21A M21
7 Saša Horvat M45 M50
8 Lobel Horvat M21A M21
9 Mirka Jakšić Ž35 Ž35
10 Tomislav Kaniški M35 M35
11 Laura Kaniški Ž12 Ž12
12 Antun Zoran Krivokapić M55 M50
13 Ivica Lukačić M45 M50
14 Darko Merunka M45 M35
15 Dunja Riet, van de Ž35 Ž35
16 Nika Sakar Ž21B Ž21
17 Tena Sakar Vukić Ž21A Ž21
18 Andrej Smerke M45 M35
19 Petar Strmečki M45 M35
20 Vibor Strmečki M12 M12
21 Željko Ulip M65 M50
22 Milivoj Uroić M45 M35
23 Željka Vendler-Čepelak Ž45 Ž35
24 Juraj Vukelić M12 M12
25 Dora Vukelić Ž12 Ž12
26 Bojan Vukelić M35 M35
Top
OK Međimurje
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail
1 Željko Antolić M35 M35 A
2 Luka Bahun M21B M21 A
3 Jasminka Cindrić Perković Ž35 Ž35 E
4 Darko Duhović M21B M35 E
5 Dražen Janžek M45 M50 A
6 Lovro Janžek M21B M21 A
7 Smiljana Janžek Ž45 Ž35 A
8 Gregor Janžek M20 M20 A-junior
9 Darko Klarić M45 M35 A
10 Marko Klarić M16 M16 A-junior
11 Mihaela Kočila Ž21B Ž21 E
12 Željko Koščak M35 M35 E
13 Marko Leljak M21B M21 A
14 Filip Mlinarić M21B M21 A
15 Dalibor Perković M21B M35 E
16 Branko Polanec M35 M35 A
17 Vedran Tkalec M16 M16 A-junior
18 Vladimir Tkalec M21B M35 E
19 Nikola Tkalec M20 M20 A-junior
20 Robert Tkalec M21B M35 A
21 Vladimir Vinko M55 M50 A
22 Branimir Vinko M65 M50 A
Top
OK Ivan Merz
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail
1 Franjo Benjak M21B M35 A
2 Lidija Detić Ž35 Ž35 A
3 Petar Gojmerac M20 M20 A-junior
4 Marta Gojmerac Ž14 Ž16 A-junior
5 Tomislav Gojmerac M45 M35 A
6 Luka Gojmerac M12 M12 A-junior
7 Lucija Gojmerac Ž16 Ž16 A-junior
8 Jelena Gojmerac Ž12 Ž12 A-junior
9 Mirjana Gojmerac Ž21B Ž35 A
10 Miroslav Hainž M35 M35 A
11 Šimun Ilčić M20 M20
12 Filip Jurak M20 M20 A-junior
13 Dora Kermek Ž16 Ž16 A-junior
14 Marina Kopjar Ž21B Ž21 A
15 Iva Mađarić Ž16 Ž16 A-junior
16 Predrag Mađarić M21B M35 A
17 Melanija Majer Ž45 Ž35 A
18 Miroslav Priher M45 M50 A
19 Davorka Srebačić Ž35 Ž35 A
20 Ana Srebačić Ž16 Ž16 A-junior
21 Marija Štambuk Ž21A Ž21 A
22 Iva Štambuk Ž21B Ž21 A
23 Zdenka Petra Štambuk Ž12 Ž12 A-junior
24 Matej Štambuk M21B M21 A
25 Mario Štambuk M21A M21 A
26 Lucija Marijela Štambuk Ž12 Ž12 A-junior
27 Dario Štambuk M45 M50 A
28 Andro Vladimir Štambuk M20 M20 A-junior
29 Milan Turkalj M65 M50 A
30 Senija Zadravec-Kermek Ž21B Ž35 A
Top
OK Bjelovar
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail
1 Željko Belaj M65 M50 E
2 Tihomir Despetović M21A M21
3 Marija Kaučić Perković Ž35 Ž35 E
4 Željka Krupka Ž21B Ž21
5 Siniša Muhtić M21B M21
6 Robert Orehoci M35 M35
7 Antonija Orlić Ž21A Ž21
8 Mladen Perica M21B M50
9 Petar Perica M21B M21
10 Eduard Perković M35 M35 E
11 Slobodan Sokolović M45 M50
12 Hana Sokolović Ž21B Ž21
13 Alida Sokolović Ž45 Ž35
14 Domagoj Šantić M21B M35 E
15 Nikolina Šantić Ž35 Ž35 E
Top
OK Vihor
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail
1 Julia Artyushenko Ž21B Ž20
2 Anna Artyushenko Ž21B Ž21
3 Irina Artyushenko Ž21B Ž35
4 Kristina Beljan Ž21B Ž21 A
5 Ivica Bertol M21A M21 E
6 Karlo Borisavljević M20 M20 A-junior
7 Maja Cvitković Ž45 Ž35 E
8 Magdalena Čečura Ž21B Ž35 A
9 Francisco Delgado M35 M35 E
10 Ivana Dolenac Ž21B Ž35
11 Tea Đurek Ž35 Ž35
12 Marko Gamberger M35 M35 A
13 Lea Katarina Gobec Ž20 Ž20 A-junior
14 Damir Gobec M21A M21 E
15 Karlo Gobec M45 M50 E
16 Ivana Gobec Ž21A Ž21 E
17 Timo Vilim Gobec M16 M16
18 Željko Gobec M65 M50
19 Marija Gobec Ž45 Ž35
20 Jan Gobec M16 M16 E-junior
21 Kimi Marija Gobec Ž12 Ž12 A
22 Adrian Gojević M16 M16
23 Josip Gojević M21B M35
24 Timea Gojević Ž14 Ž16
25 Ivana Gojević Ž21B Ž35
26 Petra Gojević Ž21B Ž20
27 Alex Gulta M35 M35
28 Goran Habjanec M35 M35
29 Mirta Hodak Ž12 Ž12 A
30 Zdenko Horjan M45 M35 E
31 Mihej Ivančan M14 M16
32 Dragan Janković M55 M50
33 Luka Karavidović M21B M21 A
34 Marta Kiš Ž35 Ž35 A
35 Vid Kodba M16 M16 E-junior
36 Tin Kodba M16 M16 E-junior
37 Petar Korlaet M12 M12
38 Teodora Kučinac Ž45 Ž35 E
39 Matija Kučinac M16 M16 E-junior
40 Boris Kukec M21B M35 E
41 Jura Kukec M16 M16 E-junior
42 Karolina Kukec Ž35 Ž35 A
43 Marta Kukec Ž12 Ž12 A
44 Maja Kušt Ž35 Ž35 E
45 Nevena Letica Ž35 Ž35
46 Darinka Lovrec Ž45 Ž35 A
47 Nenad Lovrec M55 M50 E
48 Mia Lovrec Ž20 Ž20 E
49 Iva Lovrec Ž20 Ž20 E
50 Javier Luri M21B M35
51 Lorena Malec Ž21B Ž21
52 Jasna Mandac Ž35 Ž35
53 Siniša Mareković M35 M35
54 Tomislav Marjanović M35 M35 E
55 Monika Martina Sipina Halper Ž21B Ž21
56 Šimun Matešić M21B M20 A-junior
57 Josip Matijašić M55 M50 E
58 Borna Miljković M20 M20
59 Damir Miljković M21A M21
60 Gordan Mlinarić M21B M21
61 Lucas Nežić M12 M12
62 Bojana Nikolić Ž35 Ž35
63 Boško Opalić M21B M21 E
64 Daliborka Pavlin Ž45 Ž35 A
65 Paula Pavlin Ž14 Ž16 A
66 Domagoj Pavlin M21B M35 A
67 Karlo Požgaj M16 M16
68 Irena Požgaj Ž21B Ž35
69 Leonard Požgaj M21B M20
70 Luka Požgaj M12 M12
71 Alan Požgaj M21B M35
72 Neda Punek Gobec Ž35 Ž35 E
73 Marijeta Radman Ž21B Ž21
74 Žana Rajić Ž45 Ž35
75 Luka Relić M16 M16
76 Jorge Salgado M21B M35
77 Dario Sekušak M45 M35 E
78 Tara Sirovec Ž16 Ž16
79 Marija Sirovec Ž45 Ž35
80 Zlatko Sirovec M45 M50
81 Tymothy Skobe M12 M12
82 Valentina Skobe Ž21B Ž35
83 Paul Skobe M12 M12
84 Matea Sršen Ž35 Ž35
85 Leire Sršen Delgado Ž12 Ž12 A
86 Kira Sršen Delgado Ž12 Ž12 A
87 Nino Stančić Vidrač M21B M21
88 Bernardica Stipić Ž35 Ž35 A
89 Vlatka Stupalo Ž21B Ž21 E
90 Kristijan Šivak M21A M21
91 Karlo Težak M16 M16 E-junior
92 Robert Težak M45 M35
93 Magdalena Težak Ž12 Ž12 A
94 Ivana Težak Ž21B Ž21 A
95 Dora Težak Ž21A Ž21 E-junior
96 Martina Triplat Horvat Ž21B Ž35 A
97 Krešimir Tušek M45 M35
98 Dražen Tutić M21B M35 E
99 Martina Tutić Ž21B Ž35 A
100 Teo Tutić M14 M16 A-junior
101 Ema Tutić Ž12 Ž12
102 Ivana Varga Horjan Ž21B Ž21
103 Tomislav Varnica M21A M21 E
104 Jasminka Vlahović Ž45 Ž35
105 Paula Vrdoljak Ž21A Ž21
106 Tomislav Vuk M35 M35 E
107 Kristina Zubin Ž35 Ž35 A
108 Ivan Žufić M21B M20
109 Sanja Žužić Ž21A Ž21 E
Top
OK Orion
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail
1 Lucia Gianna Bašić Ž20 Ž20 A
2 Borna Bašić M14 M16 A
3 Antonio Kralj M16 M16 A
4 Marko Renić M20 M20 A
5 Petar Renić M45 M35 A
6 Iva Renić Ž20 Ž20 A
7 Nikolina Renić Ž35 Ž35 A
8 Niko Renić M12 M12 A
9 Marija Tišljar Ž20 Ž20 A
10 Antun Tišljar M20 M20 E-junior
11 Ivo Tišljar M45 M35 E
12 Ana Tišljar Ž20 Ž20 A
13 Mirko Tišljar M12 M12 A
Top
OK Sova
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail
1 Iva Balaban Ž12 Ž12
2 Ana Balaban Ž12 Ž12
3 Mario Bilandžija M21B M21
4 Andrej Biro M21B M21
5 Mateo Bojo M21B M21
6 Diana Buzov Ž21B Ž21
7 Marijana Čerkezović Ž21B Ž21
8 Nebojša Čubra M21B M21
9 Ivan Čurić M21B M21
10 Tamara Filipović Ž21B Ž21
11 Mario Gabrić M21B M21
12 Mario Gotal M21B M21
13 Hrvoje Grginov M21B M21
14 Sara Ivković Ž16 Ž16
15 Luka Ivković M20 M20
16 Ivan Jukić M21B M21
17 Jakov Kamenicki M21B M21
18 Karlo Kobijak M12 M12
19 Krunoslav Kokoš M21B M21
20 Dario Kostrić M21B M21
21 Ana Kovačević Ž21B Ž21
22 Franjo Magušić M55 M50
23 Ivan Maršić M21B M21
24 Antonio Martinović M21B M21
25 Despot Matijević M16 M16
26 Armin Mehinović M21B M21
27 Nastasia Melmajer Ž20 Ž20
28 Eni Nikolić Ž21B Ž21
29 Dolores Pajčin Ž21B Ž21
30 Nikola Pajčin M21B M35
31 Lana Pajčin Ž16 Ž16
32 Stela Peter Ž14 Ž16
33 Sara Peter Ž16 Ž16
34 Željko Plentaj M21B M21
35 Dalibor Sovilj M21B M35
36 Šime Šarić M21B M21
37 Tihomir Topalović M21B M21
38 Vladimir Trivunović M45 M35
39 Marija Vida Ž21B Ž21
40 Marko Vrabec M21B M21
41 Filip Zadrović M21B M21
42 Josip Župarić M21B M21
Top