2015 Registration report (generated: 16-10-2015)
OK Japetić
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail
1 Lovro Antolović M14 M16
2 Franjo Budi M35 M35
3 Robert Cvetković M21B M35
4 Filip Cvetković M16 M16
5 Tija Džombeta Ž16 Ž16
6 Branka Fabek Ž45 Ž35
7 Iva Jakopec Ž14 Ž16
8 Luka Kosić M21B M21
9 Ana Marija Kovačević Ž14 Ž16
10 Kristina Krznar Ž21A Ž21
11 Lino Legac M35 M35 M E
12 Josip Leovac M35 M35
13 Jelena Lesjak Ž14 Ž16
14 Sonja Lesjak Ž35 Ž21
15 Eva Magdić Govedarica Ž14 Ž16
16 Frane Marković M21A M21
17 Rudi Marković M14 M16
18 Dominik Mihaljević M16 M16
19 Eva Ocvirk Ž21A Ž21
20 Til Ocvirk Ž14 Ž16
21 Edi Ocvirk M21A M21
22 Pia Ocvirk Ž20 Ž20
23 Mirja Pavić Ž21A Ž21
24 Ivan Pongrac M65 M50
25 Branimir Pongrac M21A M21
26 Daniela Popović Budi Ž35 Ž35
27 Roko Puharić M16 M16
28 Samo Puharić M21B M35
29 Matija Razum M21A M21
30 Damir Suban M35 M35
31 Hana Škugor Ž16 Ž16
32 Eli Tadić Ž14 Ž16
33 Ivana Tkalčić Suban Ž21B Ž21
34 Nikola Tot M21B M21
35 Tea Tot Ž21B Ž21
36 Kristijan Verović M16 M16
Top
OK Jelen
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail
1 Igor Acketa M21B M21
2 Emil Banek M35 M35
3 Martina Bedeković Tanković Ž21A Ž35
4 Miroslav Besten M45 M50
5 Marijan Bogović M45 M35
6 Ivan Đanić M45 M50
7 Daniel Fabijanić M35 M35
8 Vladimir Haramija M21B M21
9 Ivana Herceg Ž21B Ž21
10 Vladimir Jurić M45 M35
11 Kristina Kobetić Ž21A Ž21
12 Marko Košturić M21B M21
13 Daniel Matijevac M21B M21
14 Nikolina Miovec Ž21A Ž21
15 Marko Mlinac M21B M21
16 Marijan Mulig M21B M21
17 Dragutin Mulig M21B M21
18 Josip Odžić M21B M21
19 Vedran Papa M21B M21
20 Sandra Stinčić Clarke Ž21A Ž21
21 Davor Šćuric M35 M21
22 Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša M21B M21
23 Željko Vinšćak M35 M35
24 Nenad Zdjelar M21B M21
25 Daria Županić Ž21B Ž21
Top
OK Kapela
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail
1 Vedran Berković M21A M21 M E
2 Branko Bernardić M45 M35 M E
3 Sanda Berženji Ž21A Ž21
4 Liliana Božić Ž35 Ž35
5 Luka Cipek M21
6 Luka Cipek M21B
7 Davor Čapeta M21A M21 M E
8 Irena Čorko Meštrović Ž35 Ž35
9 Mladenka Čuljak Gross Ž45 Ž35
10 Lucija Čutura Ž21B Ž21 Ž E
11 Emilija Ebenspanger Ž45 Ž35
12 Luka Filetin M21B M21
13 Saša Glagolić Ž21A Ž21
14 Ivan Gverić M35 M35 M E
15 Mladen Jelić M45 M50
16 Ivor Jelić M21B M21
17 Irena Kasaš Spasić Ž21A Ž21
18 Monika Kovaljesko Ž21A Ž21 Ž kratka
19 Daniel Lacko M35
20 Nevija Leljak Ž21A Ž21
21 Slađana Lučić Ž35 Ž35
22 Edita Marijanović Ž21B Ž21
23 Tomislav Meštrović M35 M35
24 Dubravko Miličić M21B
25 Dario Rocco M35 M35 M E
26 Ivana Sertić Ž35 Ž35
27 Ana Simon Ž21B Ž21
28 Vladimir Spasić M21A M21 M E
29 Vanja Suhina M21A M21 M E
30 Darko Surjan M35 M35 M kratka
31 Goran Vodopija M35 M35
32 Mladen Vukmanović M35 M35 M kratka
33 Vinka Vukmanović Ž21A Ž21
34 Marijana Žgela Ž21A Ž21
Top
OK Maksimir
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail
1 Fabiana Cini Ž35 Ž35
2 Radovan Čepelak M65 M50 M45
3 Mladen Debić M65 M50 M45
4 Petar Delić M21B M21
5 Sanja Hak Ž21B Ž21
6 Mirka Jakšić Ž35 Ž35 Ž kratka
7 Tomislav Kaniški M35 M35
8 Evelyn Kraintz Ž35 Ž35
9 Antun Zoran Krivokapić M55 M50
10 Ivica Lukačić M45 M50
11 Mirjana Marchiotti Ž45 Ž35
12 Darko Merunka M45 M50
13 Ivan Penavić M35 M35 M E
14 Dunja Riet, van de Ž35 Ž35
15 Gerrit Riet, van de M35 M35
16 Darko Sakar M65 M50
17 Nika Sakar Ž20 Ž20
18 Tena Sakar Vukić Ž21A Ž21
19 Siniša Slijepčević M35 M35
20 Andrej Smerke M45 M35
21 Petar Strmečki M45 M E
22 Željko Ulip M55 M50
23 Milivoj Uroić M45 M35
24 Željka Vendler Čepelak Ž45 Ž35 Ž kratka
25 Juraj Vukelić M12 M12
26 Dora Vukelić Ž12 Ž12
27 Bojan Vukelić M35 M35
Top
OK Međimurje
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail
1 Željko Antolić M35 M35
2 Luka Bahun M21B M21 M E
3 Jasminka Cindrić Perković Ž35 Ž35 Ž E E
4 Darko Duhović M45 M35 E
5 Lovro Janžek M21B M21 M kratka
6 Smiljana Janžek Ž45 Ž35 Ž kratka
7 Gregor Janžek M20 M20 M 15-18
8 Dražen Janžek M45 M50 M45
9 Marko Klarić M14 M16 M14
10 Darko Klarić M45 M35 M45 A
11 Mihaela Kočila Ž21B Ž21 Ž 15-18 E
12 Željko Koščak M35 M35 M kratka E
13 Marko Leljak M21B M21
14 Filip Mlinarić M21B M21 M kratka
15 Ranko Orehovec M21B M21 M E A
16 Dalibor Perković M21B M35 E
17 Nikola Tkalec M20 M20 M 15-18 A
18 Vedran Tkalec M14 M16 M14
19 Robert Tkalec M21B M35 M kratka A
20 Vladimir Tkalec M35 M35 M kratka E
Top
OK Torpedo
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail
1 Nikola Anić M21B M21
2 Deni Barbalić M16 M16
3 Marijan Cindrić M55 M50
4 Gorana Cindrić Ž21B Ž21
5 Mauro Eibek M20 M20
6 Roko Gligora M14 M16
7 Edi Grbac M21B M21
8 Iva Hočevar Ž21B Ž21
9 Matko Jasprica M21B M21
10 Damir Jasprica M55 M50
11 Tea Kružić Ž21B Ž21
12 Ivan Nagy M35 M35
13 Anton Paravić M21B M21
14 Tomislav Paravić M55 M50
15 Nikolina Stepan Ž21A Ž21
16 Marin Štefanac M21B M21
17 Mirna Zadković Ž21B Ž21
18 Filip Životić M21B M21
Top
OK Ris
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail
1 Monika Baumgarter Ž21B Ž21
2 Branko Detlo M55 M35
3 Goran Grbac M21A M21 M E E
4 Ana Grbac Ž21A Ž21
5 Mateo Grbac M12
6 Patrik Malnar M20 M20 M E E
7 Toni Nikola M21A M21 M E E
8 Danko Pleše M21B M21 M E E
9 Tihomir Salopek M35 M35 M E E
10 Tihon Salopek M12 M12
11 Linda Stipaničić Ž21A Ž21 Ž E E
12 Matjaž Štanfel M21A M21 M E E
13 Nina Štimac Ž21B Ž21 Ž E E
14 Andrej Šubat M21A M21 M E E
15 Zvonimir Tadejević M21A M21 M E E
16 Patricija Urbanc Ž14 Ž16
17 Ivica Urbanc M21B M35
Top
OK Ivan Merz
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail
1 Branka Baturina Ž21B Ž21
2 Franjo Benjak M45 M35
3 Rea Boban Ž12 Ž12
4 Mile Boban M21B M50
5 Bruno Danjko M14 M16
6 Iva Dolenc Ž16 Ž16
7 Lucija Gojmerac Ž14 Ž16
8 Mirjana Gojmerac Ž21B Ž35
9 Jelena Gojmerac Ž12 Ž12
10 Petar Gojmerac M16 M16
11 Luka Gojmerac M12 M12
12 Marta Gojmerac Ž12 Ž12
13 Tomislav Gojmerac M21B M35
14 Miroslav Hainž M35 M35
15 Karmen Holenda Ž45 Ž35
16 Filip Jurak M16 M16
17 Dora Kermek Ž14 Ž16
18 Marina Kopjar Ž21B Ž21
19 Lea Kršić Ž14 Ž16
20 Sven Ivor Lebinac M12 M12
21 Iva Mađarić Ž16 Ž16
22 Predrag Mađarić M21B M35
23 Melanija Majer Ž45 Ž35
24 Lucija Palatinuš Ž14 Ž16
25 Marta Petak Ž12 Ž12
26 Miroslav Priher M45 M50
27 Ana Srebačić Ž14 Ž16
28 Davorka Srebačić Ž35 Ž35
29 Mario Štambuk M21A M21 E
30 Lucija Marijela Štambuk Ž12 Ž12
31 Dario Štambuk M55 M50 E
32 Andro Vladimir Štambuk M20 M20 A-junior
33 Marija Štambuk Ž21B Ž21
34 Iva Štambuk M21B Ž21
35 Zdenka Petra Štambuk Ž12 Ž12
36 Matej Štambuk M20 M20 A-junior
37 Milan Turkalj M65 M50 A
38 Goran Vučetić M21B M35
39 Mirta Vučetić Ž14 Ž16
40 Senija Zadravec-Kermek Ž45 Ž35
Top
OK Bjelovar
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail
1 Željko Belaj M55 M50 M kratka A
2 Tihomir Despetović M21A M21
3 Mislav Kaučić M35 M35
4 Marija Kaučić Perković Ž21B Ž21
5 Željka Krupka Ž21B Ž21
6 Robert Orehoci M35 M35 M45
7 Roberta Orehoci Ž20 Ž20
8 Antonija Orlić Ž21A Ž21 A
9 Mladen Perica M21B M50 M45
10 Petar Perica M21B M21 M kratka
11 Eduard Perković M21A M21 A
12 Alida Sokolović Ž45 Ž35 Ž kratka
13 Igor Sokolović M21B M21
14 Slobodan Sokolović M45 M50 M45
15 Hana Sokolović Ž21B Ž21
16 Nikolina Šantić Ž21B Ž21 Ž E A
17 Domagoj Šantić M21B M21 M E A
Top
Individualac
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail
1 Luka Kosić M21B
2 Marin Rogulj M12
Top
OK Vihor
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail
1 Dragan Antunović M21B M21 A
2 Ana Beblek Ž21A Ž21 Ž E A
3 Nensi Belac Ž21B Ž21 A
4 Kristina Beljan Ž21B Ž21 A
5 Josip Bertol M21B M21 M kratka A
6 Ivica Bertol M21A M21 M kratka E
7 Mijo Bezuk M21B M21 A
8 Nada Bilobrk Ž21A Ž21 Ž E E
9 Denijel Bolfan M21B M35 M35 A
10 Karlo Borisavljević M20 M20 M 15-18 A-junior
11 Tamara Brixy Ž35 Ž35 A
12 Štefica Brodarac Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka A
13 Barbara Carević Ž21B Ž21 Ž E A
14 Filip Cesar M21B M21 A
15 Hrvoje Cindrić M21B M21 M kratka E
16 Miljenko Crnković M21B M21 M E A
17 Maja Cvitković Ž45 Ž35 Ž E A
18 Lucijan Černelić M16 M16 M 15-18 A-junior
19 Andrijana Čolak Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka A
20 Zrinka Damjanović Novak Ž35 Ž35 A
21 Francisco Delgado M35 M35 M kratka E
22 Leire Delgado Sršen Ž12 Ž12 Ž14 A-junior
23 Kira Delgado Sršen Ž12 Ž12 Ž14 A-junior
24 Nives Dobrić Ž35 Ž35 Ž E A
25 Ivana Dolenac Ž21B Ž35 Ž35 A
26 Igor Dorotić M21A M21 M E A
27 Asja Dubravčić Ž21B Ž21 A
28 Tea Đurek Ž35 Ž35 Ž E A
29 Domagoj Galkowski M21B M21 A
30 Marko Gamberger M35 M35 M kratka E
31 Ivana Gobec Ž21A Ž21 Ž E E
32 Timo Vilim Gobec M16 M16 M 15-18 A-junior
33 Jan Gobec M14 M16 M 15-18 A-junior
34 Željko Gobec M65 M50 M45 A
35 Lea Katarina Gobec Ž20 Ž20 Ž14 A-junior
36 Damir Gobec M21A M21 M E E
37 Kimi Marija Gobec Ž12 Ž12 Ž14 A
38 Karlo Gobec M45 M50 M E E
39 Krešimir Golec M21A M35 M E A
40 Vladimir Grgesina M21B M35 E
41 Ana Gudalović Ž21A Ž21 Ž E A
42 Alex Gulta M35 M35 A
43 Goran Habjanec M35 M35 M kratka A
44 Ivan Habuš M35 M35 M E A
45 Vladimir Halgota M21B M21 A
46 Zdenko Horjan M35 M35 M kratka E
47 Nikola Horvat M21B M35 A
48 Martina Ilijanić Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka A
49 Mirna Imešek Ž21B Ž21 A
50 Tomislav Jakopović M21B M21 M E A
51 Ante Jović M21A M21 M E A
52 Ivan Kapović M21A M21 M E A
53 Dominik Kirin M20 M20 E-junior
54 Vid Kodba M14 M16 M 15-18 A-junior
55 Tin Kodba M14 M16 M 15-18 A-junior
56 Ariana Korlaet Ž35 Ž35 A
57 Petar Korlaet M12 M12 A-junior
58 Ivica Kovačić M21B M21 M E A
59 Miroslav Kralj M21A M21 M E A
60 Matija Kučinac M16 M16 M 15-18 A-junior
61 Teodora Kučinac Ž45 Ž35 Ž kratka E
62 Boris Kukec M21B M35 M35 E
63 Marta Kukec Ž12 Ž12 A-junior
64 Jura Kukec M14 M16 M14 A-junior
65 Karolina Kukec Ž12 Ž12 Ž14 A-junior
66 Jakov Kurta M12 M12 A-junior
67 Maja Kušt Ž35 Ž35 A
68 Ivan Letica M16 M16 M 15-18 A-junior
69 Nevena Letica Ž35 Ž35 Ž35 A
70 Iva Lovrec Ž20 Ž20 Ž 15-18 A-junior
71 Darinka Lovrec Ž35 Ž35 Ž E A
72 Nenad Lovrec M45 M50 M E E
73 Mia Lovrec Ž16 Ž16 Ž 15-18 A-junior
74 Bojana Maksimović Ž35 Ž35 A
75 Lorena Malec Ž21B Ž21 A
76 Jasna Mandac Ž35 Ž35 Ž35 A
77 Vjeko Mandić M14 M16 M14 A-junior
78 Siniša Mareković M35 M35 E
79 Tomislav Marjanović M35 M35 M kratka A
80 Goran Marović M21A M21 M E E
81 Monika Martina Sipina Halper Ž21B Ž21 A
82 Josip Matijašić M55 M50 M45 A
83 Luna Mayer Ž12 Ž12 Ž14 A-junior
84 Luka Mihaljević M20 M20 M 15-18 A-junior
85 Nenad Mihaljević M55 M50 M45 E
86 Ivor Mikulčić M21A M21 M E A
87 Damir Miljković M21A M21 M E E
88 Borna Miljković M20 M20 M 15-18 A
89 Gordan Mlinarić M21B M21 A
90 Ivan Murat M21A M21 M E A
91 Bojana Nikolić Ž35 Ž35 Ž35 E
92 Boško Opalić M21B M21 M kratka E
93 Tin Pavlić M14 M16 M 15-18 A-junior
94 Domagoj Pavlin M21B M35 A
95 Paula Pavlin Ž12 Ž12 Ž14 A-junior
96 Zvjezdana Pletikosa Ž35 Ž35 Ž E A
97 Dean Pletikosa M21B M35 M kratka A
98 Damir Podvinski M45 M35 A
99 Damir   Podvinski  M45 M35 A
100 Vesna Poslončec Petrić Ž45 Ž35 A
101 Zlatko Prelog M45 M35 M kratka E
102 Neda Punek Gobec Ž35 Ž35 Ž E E
103 Marijeta Radman Ž21B Ž21 A
104 Ana Radulić Ž35 Ž35 A
105 Edo Rajčević M21B M21 M E A
106 Darko Raškaj M45 M50 A
107 Ivan Rojnica M21B M35 A
108 Dario Sekušak M45 M35 M45 A
109 Borislav Simon M55 M50 M45 A
110 Monika Martina Sipina Halper Ž21B
111 Marija Sirovec Ž45 Ž35 A
112 Tara Sirovec Ž14 Ž16 A-junior
113 Zlatko Sirovec M45 M50 A
114 Filip Skukan M20 M20 M 15-18 A
115 Danko Skukan M45 M35 M kratka A
116 Ivan Skukan M21B M21 M kratka A-junior
117 Leo Smrekar M14 M16 M 15-18 A-junior
118 Matea Sršen Ž21A Ž21 Ž E A
119 Nino Stančić Vidrač M21B M21 M E A
120 Bernardica Stipić Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka A
121 Bepa Strelov Ž12 Ž12 A-junior
122 Daria Strelov Ž35 Ž35 A
123 Vlatka Stupalo Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka A
124 Andrea Šaronja Ž35 Ž35 Ž E A
125 Stella Šaronja Ž14 Ž16 Ž 15-18 A-junior
126 Željko Šaronja M45 M35 M E A
127 Vlatka Šimunović Ž21B Ž35 A
128 Vili Škrinjar M14 M16 M 15-18 A-junior
129 Zdravka Škrinjar Ž21B Ž35 A
130 Ivana Težak Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka A
131 Dora Težak Ž20 Ž20 Ž 15-18 A-junior
132 Magdalena Težak Ž12 Ž12 A-junior
133 Karlo Težak M16 M16 M 15-18 A-junior
134 Robert Težak M45 M35 M kratka A
135 Marina Triplat Horvat Ž21B Ž35 A
136 Dražen Tutić M21B M35 E
137 Teo Tutić M14 M16 A-junior
138 Ivana Varga horjan Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka A
139 Tomislav Varnica M21A M21 M E E
140 Ema Vata Ž20 Ž20 Ž 15-18 A-junior
141 Jasminka Vlahović Ž21B Ž35 Ž35 A
142 Paula Vrdoljak Ž21B Ž21 Ž E A
143 Tomislav Vuk M35 M35 M35 E
144 Igor Vukmirović M21A M21 M E A
145 Katarina Zubčić Ž21B Ž21 A
146 Krešimir Zubčić M21B M35 A
147 Sanja Žužić Ž21A Ž21 Ž E E
Top
OK Orion
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail
1 Lucia Gianna Bašić Ž16 Ž16 Ž 15-18 A
2 Borna Bašić M14 M16 M14 A
3 Antonio Kralj M14 M16 M14 A
4 Nikolina Renić Ž35 Ž35 Ž kratka A
5 Niko Renić M12 M12 M14 A
6 Marko Renić M16 M16 M 15-18 A
7 Iva Renić Ž20 Ž20 Ž 15-18 A
8 Marija Tišljar Ž20 Ž20 Ž kratka A
9 Antun Tišljar M20 M20 M 15-18 E-junior
10 Ivo Tišljar M45 M35 M45 E
11 Ana Tišljar Ž16 Ž16 Ž 15-18 A
12 Mirko Tišljar M12 M12 M14 A
Top
OK Sova
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail
1 Sandra Barešić Ž21B Ž21
2 Danijel Blekić M21B M21
3 Nebojša Čubra M20 M20
4 Jovana Dragaš Ž21B Ž21
5 Ivan Egri M21B M21
6 Mario Gotal M21A M21
7 Josip Grašić M21B M21
8 Mateo Grigić M21B M21
9 Marin Handanović M14 M16
10 Petra Viktorija Horvat Ž21B Ž21
11 Mihael Horvat M21B M21
12 Ivana Ilin Ž21B Ž21
13 Jakov Ištvan M14 M16
14 Luka Ivković M20 M20
15 Ištvan Jakov M16
16 Andrija Keršić M21B
17 Danijel Kolić M21B M21
18 Dalibor Kopjar M21B M21
19 Iva Kopjar Ž20 Ž20
20 Bojan Kovačević M21B M21
21 Marko Krnić M21B M21
22 Iva Kvesić Ž21B
23 Radmila Magušić Ž21B Ž21
24 Franjo Magušić M55 M50
25 Ivana Miškić Ž21B Ž21
26 Jelena Obajdin Ž21B Ž21
27 Lana Pajčin Ž14 Ž16
28 Dolores Pajčin Ž21B Ž21
29 Nikola Pajčin M21B M35
30 Mate Pekas M21B M21
31 Marina Poje Ž21B Ž21
32 Luka Salopek M21B M21
33 Dalibor Sovilj M21B M35
34 Alan Šepić M21B M21
35 Daniel Špehar M21B M21
36 Kristijan Tokić M21B M21
37 Vladimir Trivunović M21B M35
38 Antonio Vrdoljak M21B M21
Top
Belišće extream Team
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail
1 Helena Vonić Ž21B
Top