2014 Registration report (generated: 26-10-2014)
OK Japetić
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail
1 Lovro Antolović M14 M16
2 Franjo Budi M35 M35
3 Marko Crnoš M16 M16
4 Robert Cvetković M21B M35
5 Filip Cvetković M16 M16
6 Branka Fabek Ž45 Ž35
7 Gabrijela Ivanjko Ž14 Ž16
8 Iva Jakopec Ž14 Ž16
9 Nenad Kobasić M21B M35
10 Rosa Kobasić Ž14 Ž12
11 Ana Marija Kovačević Ž12 Ž12
12 Lino Legac M35 M35 M E
13 Lovro Lehpamer M16 M16
14 Josip Leovac M35 M35
15 Jelena Lesjak Ž12 Ž12
16 Goran Lesjak M21A M21
17 Sonja Lesjak Ž35 Ž21
18 Eva Magdić Govedarica Ž14 Ž16
19 Frane Marković M21A M21
20 Dominik Mihaljević M14 M16
21 Eva Ocvirk Ž21A Ž21
22 Pia Ocvirk Ž16 Ž16
23 Til Ocvirk Ž12 Ž12
24 Edi Ocvirk M21A M21
25 Mirja Pavić Ž21A Ž21
26 Jelena Pavor Ž16 Ž16
27 Branimir Pongrac M35 M35
28 Ivan Pongrac M55 M50
29 Daniela Popović Budi Ž35 Ž35
30 Roko Puharić M16 M16
31 Samo Puharić M21B M35
32 Matija Razum M21A M21
33 Damir Suban M35 M35
34 Hana Škugor Ž14 Ž16
35 Eli Tadić Ž12 Ž12
36 Ivana Tkalčić Ž21B Ž21
37 Ivana Tkalčić Suban
38 Nikola Tot M21A M21
39 Tea Tot Ž21B Ž21
40 Kristijan Verović M16 M16
41 Monika Zlodi Ž16 Ž16
Top
OK Jelen
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail
1 Emil Banek M35 M35
2 Martina Bedeković Tanković Ž21A Ž21
3 Marijan Bogović M45 M35
4 Eva Budinšćak Ž12 Ž12
5 Mladen Budinšćak M35 M35
6 Andrijana Budinšćak Ž35 Ž35
7 Jana Budinšćak Ž14 Ž12
8 Danijel Fabijanić M35 M21
9 Josip Fodrek M21A M21
10 Vladimir Jurić M45 M35
11 Kristina Kobetić Ž21A Ž21
12 Marko Košturić M21A M21
13 Danijel Matijevac M21B M21
14 Nikolina Miovec Ž21A Ž21
15 Dragutin Mulig M21B M21
16 Marijan Mulig M21B M21
17 Josip Odžić M21B M21
18 Sandra Stinčić Clarke Ž21A Ž21
19 Davor Šćuric M35 M21
20 Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša M21B M21 E
21 Željko Vinšćak M35 M35
22 Nenad Zdjelar M21B M21
Top
OK Kapela
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail
1 Vedran Berković M21A M21 M E
2 Davor Čapeta M21A M21 M E
3 Mladenka Čuljak Gross Ž45 Ž35
4 Emilija Ebenspanger Ž45 Ž35
5 Saša Glagolić Ž35 Ž35
6 Ivan Gverić M35 M21 M E
7 Mladen Jelić M45 M50
8 Ivor Jelić M21B M21
9 Sandra Juhaz Ž35
10 Irena Kasaš Spasić Ž21A Ž21
11 Monika Kovaljesko Ž21A Ž21
12 Nevija Leljak Ž21A Ž21
13 Slađana Lučić Ž35 Ž35
14 Ivana Sertić Ž35 Ž21
15 Ana Simon Ž21B Ž21
16 Vladimir Spasić M21A M21
17 Darko Surjan M35 M35
18 Goran Vodopija M35 M35
19 Vinka Vukmanović Ž21A Ž21
20 Mladen Vukmanović M35 M35
21 Marijana Žgela Ž21A Ž21
Top
OK Maksimir
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail
1 Fabiana Cini Ž35 Ž35
2 Radovan Čepelak M65 M50 M45
3 Mladen Debić M65 M50 M45
4 Petar Delić M21B M21
5 Domagoj Domjanić M20 M20
6 Tomislav Domjanić M45 M35
7 Mirka Jakšić Ž35 Ž35 Ž kratka
8 Tomislav Kaniški M35 M35
9 Evelyn Kraintz Ž35 Ž35
10 Antun Zoran Krivokapić M55 M50
11 Ivica Lukačić M45 M35
12 Mirjana Marchiotti Ž45 Ž35
13 Darko Merunka M45 M35
14 Ivan Penavić M35 M35 M E
15 Dunja Riet, van de Ž21A Ž21
16 Gerrit Riet, van de M35 M21
17 Nika Sakar Ž20 Ž20
18 Darko Sakar M55 M50
19 Tena Sakar Vukić Ž21B Ž21
20 Siniša Slijepčević M35 M35
21 Andrej Smerke M45 M35
22 Vibor Strmečki M35 M35 M E
23 Milivoj Uroić M35 M35
24 Željka Vendler-Čepelak Ž45 Ž35 Ž kratka
25 Dora Vukelić Ž12 Ž12
26 Bojan Vukelić M35 M35
27 Ana Vukelić Ž35 Ž35
28 Juraj Vukelić M12 M12
Top
OK Međimurje
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail
1 Željko Antolić M35 M35 M kratka E
2 Luka Bahun M21B M21 M kratka A
3 Jasminka Cindrić Perković Ž35 M35 Ž E E
4 Darko Duhović M45 M35 M45 E
5 Smiljana Janžek Ž45 Ž35 Ž E A
6 Gregor Janžek M20 M20 M 15-18 A
7 Dražen Janžek M45 M50 M45 A
8 Lovro Janžek M20 M20 M kratka A
9 Darko Klarić M45 M35 M45 A
10 Marko Klarić M16 M16 M 15-18 A
11 Mihaela Kočila Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka E
12 Željko Koščak M35 M35 M kratka E
13 Marko Leljak M21B
14 Dalibor Perković M21B M35 M kratka E
15 Branko Polanec M21B M35 M kratka A
16 Božo Srpak M21B M35 M kratka A
17 Robert Tkalec M21B M35 M kratka A
18 Vedran Tkalec M14 M16 M14 A
19 Vladimir Tkalec M21B M35 M kratka E
20 Nikola Tkalec M20 M20 M 15-18 A
21 Branimir Vinko M55 M50 M45 A
22 Vladimir Vinko M55 M50 M45 A
Top
OK Ris
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail
1 Ana Grbac Ž21B Ž21
2 Goran Grbac M21B M21
3 Borna Kezele M21B M21
4 Kristijan Kezele M21B M21
5 Patrik Malnar M20 M20
6 Toni Nikola M21A M21
7 Robert Petranović M21B M21
8 Danko Pleše M21B M21
9 Tihon Salopek M12 M12
10 Tihomir Salopek M35 M35
11 Dorja Salopek Ž12 Ž12
12 Linda Stipaničić Ž21A Ž21
13 Matjaž Štanfel M21A M21
14 Nina Štimac Ž21B Ž21
15 Andrej Šubat M21A M21
16 Tomislav Ugljarević M20 M20
17 Ivica Urbanc M45 M50
18 Patricija Urbanc Ž12 Ž12
Top
OK Ivan Merz
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail
1 Franjo Benjak M45 M35 A
2 Ivan Bilić M21B M35 A
3 Jakov Boban M12 M12
4 Mile Boban M21B M50 A
5 Rea Boban Ž12 Ž12
6 Antonija Bošnjak Ž16 Ž16 A-junior
7 Marija Bošnjak Ž14 Ž16 A-junior
8 Bruno Danjko M14 M16 A-junior
9 Iva Dolenc Ž14 Ž16 A-junior
10 Bruno Josip Fotak M14 M16 A-junior
11 Paula Fruk Ž14 Ž16 A-junior
12 Petar Gojmerac M16 M16 A-junior
13 Tomislav Gojmerac M21B M35 A
14 Mirjana Gojmerac Ž21B Ž35 A
15 Jelena Gojmerac Ž12 Ž12
16 Lucija Gojmerac Ž14 Ž16 A-junior
17 Luka Gojmerac M12 M12
18 Marta Gojmerac Ž12 Ž12 A-junior
19 Vlado Golubić M55 M50 A
20 Petar Hajduk M14 M16 A-junior
21 Karmen Holenda Ž45 Ž35 A
22 Luka Karlović M16 M16 A-junior
23 Dora Kermek Ž14 Ž16 A-junior
24 Sara Kirić Ž14 Ž16 A-junior
25 Petra Kolarić Ž14 Ž16 A-junior
26 Marina Kopjar Ž21B Ž21 A
27 Lea Kršić Ž12 Ž12 A-junior
28 Sven Ivor Lebinac M12
29 Sven Ivor Lebinec M12 M12
30 Iva Mađarić Ž14 Ž16 A-junior
31 Melanija Majer Ž45 Ž35
32 Katarina Novosel Ž16 Ž16 A-junior
33 Lucija Palatinuš Ž14 Ž16 A-junior
34 Luka Sisek M12
35 Jelena Skomrak Ž16 Ž16 A-junior
36 Davorka Srebačić Ž35 Ž35 A
37 Ana Srebačić Ž14 Ž16 A-junior
38 Mario Štambuk M21A M21 E
39 Lucija Marijela Štambuk Ž12 Ž12
40 Dario Štambuk M45 M35 E
41 Andro Vladimir Štambuk M20 M20 A-junior
42 Marija Štambuk Ž21B Ž21 A
43 Ljiljana Štambuk Ž21B Ž35
44 Iva Štambuk Ž21B Ž21 A
45 Zdenka Petra Štambuk Ž12 Ž12 A-junior
46 Matej Štambuk M21A M21 E
47 Kristijan Šumiga M14 M16 A-junior
48 Laura Tomašić Ž16 Ž16 A-junior
49 Milan Turkalj M65 M50 A
50 Mirta Vučetić Ž12 Ž16 A-junior
Top
OK Bjelovar
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail
1 Željko Belaj M55 M50
2 Tihomir Despetović M21B M21
3 Željka Krupka Ž21B Ž21
4 Roberta Orehoci Ž20 Ž20 Ž 15-18
5 Robert Orehoci M35 M35 M45
6 Antonija Orlić Ž21A Ž21
7 Mladen Perica M45 M50 M45
8 Petar Perica M21B M21 M kratka
9 Igor Sokolović M21B M21
10 Hana Sokolović Ž20 Ž20
11 Slobodan Sokolović M45 M50 M45
12 Alida Sokolović Ž45 Ž35 Ž kratka
13 Valeria Spudić Ž21B Ž20
14 Domagoj Šantić M21B M21
15 Nikolina Šantić Ž21B Ž21
16 Branko Vidović M65 M50
Top
Individualac
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail
1 Goran Švračić M21A
Top
OK Vihor
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail
1 Dragan Antunović M21B M21
2 Ivana Bačić Ž21B Ž21
3 Mathea Barun Ž12 Ž12
4 Petar Barun M45 M50
5 Benedikt Barun M14 M16
6 Ana Barun Ž45 Ž35
7 Ana Beblek Ž21B Ž21 Ž E A
8 Kristina Beljan Ž21B Ž21
9 Ivica Bertol M21B M21 M kratka E
10 Josip Bertol M21B M21 M kratka A
11 Nada Bilobrk Ž21A Ž21 Ž E E
12 Denijel Bolfan M21B M35 M35
13 Karlo Borisavljević M20 M20 M 15-18 A-junior
14 Štefica Brodarac Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka
15 Petra Bulić Ž35 Ž35 Ž E E
16 Barbara Carević Ž21B Ž21 Ž E A
17 Hrvoje Cindrić M21B M21 M kratka E
18 Miljenko Crnković M21B M21 M E A
19 Maja Cvitković Ž45 Ž35 Ž E A
20 Lucijan Černelić M16 M16 M 15-18
21 Andrijana Čolak Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka A
22 Francisco Delgado M35 M35 M kratka E
23 Kira Delgado Sršen Ž12 Ž12 A-junior
24 Nives Dobrić Ž35 Ž35 Ž E A
25 Ivana Dolenac Ž21B Ž35 Ž35
26 Igor Dorotić M21A M21 M E A
27 Asja Dubravčić Ž21B Ž21
28 Tea Đurek Ž35 Ž35 Ž E A
29 Damir Fuchs M21B M21
30 Gabi Gabelica Ž21B Ž35
31 Benedicte Gabelica Ž12 Ž12
32 Marko Gamberger M21B M21 M kratka E
33 Mariana Gamberger Ž35 Ž35 Ž kratka A
34 Karlo Gobec M45 M50 M45 E
35 Ivana Gobec Ž21A Ž21 Ž E E
36 Kimi Maria Gobec Ž12 Ž12 A-junior
37 Timo Vilim Gobec M14 M16 M14 A-junior
38 Jan Gobec M14 M12 M14 A-junior
39 Lea Katarina Gobec Ž20 Ž20 Ž 15-18 A-junior
40 Željko Gobec M65 M35 M45 A
41 Damir Gobec M21A M21 M E E
42 Krešimir Golec M21A M35 M E A
43 Ana Gudalović Ž21A Ž21 Ž E A
44 Alex Gulta M35 M35
45 Goran Habjanec M35 M21 M kratka A
46 Ivan Habuš M35 M35 M E A
47 Paula Halar Ž21B Ž35
48 Zdenko Horjan M35 M35 M kratka E
49 Martina Ilijanić Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka A
50 Mirna Imešek Ž21B Ž21
51 Tomislav Jakopović M21B M21 M E A
52 Ante Jović M21A M21 M E A
53 Ivan Kapović M21A M21 M E A
54 Dominik Kirin M16 M16
55 Vid Kodba M14 M16 M14
56 Tin Kodba M14 M16 M14
57 Ivica Kovačić M21B M21 M E A
58 Miroslav Kralj M21A M21 M E A
59 Kristina Krznar Ž21A Ž21 Ž kratka A
60 Matija Kučinac M16 M16 M 15-18 A-junior
61 Teodora Kučinac Ž45 Ž35 Ž kratka A
62 Jura Kukec M14 M16 M14
63 Boris Kukec M21B M35 M35 E
64 Maja Kušt Ž35 Ž35
65 Borna Lav Skračić M21B Ž21
66 Nevena Letica Ž35 Ž35 Ž35 A
67 Ivan Letica M16 M16 M 15-18 A-junior
68 Iva Lovrec Ž20 Ž20 Ž 15-18 A-junior
69 Darinka Lovrec Ž35 Ž35 Ž E A
70 Nenad Lovrec M45 M50 M E E
71 Mia Lovrec Ž16 Ž16 Ž 15-18 A-junior
72 Jasna Mandac Ž21B Ž35 Ž35
73 Vjeko Mandić M12 M12 M14
74 Tomislav Marjanović M35 M35 M kratka A
75 Jelena Markić Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka A
76 Goran Marović M21A M21 M E E
77 Josip Matijašić M55 M45 A
78 Luna Mayer Ž12 Ž12 Ž14
79 Luka Mihaljević M20 M20 M 15-18 A-junior
80 Nenad Mihaljević M45 M35 M45 E
81 Ivor Mikulčić M21A M21 M E A-junior
82 Lara Milardović Ž12 Ž12
83 Nataša Milardović Ž21B Ž35
84 Damir Miljković M21A M21 M E E
85 Borna Miljković M16 M16 M 15-18 A
86 Sanja Miloloža Ž21B Ž35
87 Zoran Miloloža M35 M35 M35
88 Karolina Milosavljević Ž21A Ž21 Ž kratka A
89 Ivan Murat M21A M21 M E A
90 Bojana Nikolić Ž35 Ž35 Ž35 E
91 Boško Opalić M21B M21 M kratka E
92 Vedran Orešić M35 M35 M E A
93 Antun Patrčević M21B M21
94 Tin Pavlić M12 M12 M14
95 Tamara Petrović Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka A
96 Dean Pletikosa M21B M35 M kratka A
97 Zvjezdana Pletikosa Ž21B Ž21 Ž E A
98 Vesna Poslončec Petrić Ž45 Ž35
99 Zlatko Prelog M45 M35 M kratka E
100 Neda Punek Gobec Ž35 Ž35 Ž E E
101 Marijeta Radman Ž21B Ž21
102 Edo Rajčević M21B M21 M E A
103 Marina Rakić Ž21B Ž21 Ž E A
104 Darko Raškaj M50
105 Alen Rebrović M21B M21 M kratka A
106 Dario Sekušak M45 M35 M45
107 Borislav Simon M55 M50 M45 A
108 Zlatko Sirovec M45 M35
109 Marija Sirovec Ž45 Ž35
110 Tara Sirovec Ž14 Ž16
111 Ivan Skukan M21B M21 M14 A-junior
112 Filip Skukan M16 M16 M 15-18 A
113 Danko Skukan M45 M35 M kratka A
114 Leo Smrekar M14 M16 M14 A-junior
115 Matea Sršen Ž21A Ž21 Ž E A
116 Kira Sršen Delgado Ž12 Ž12 Ž14
117 Nino Stančić Vidrač M21A M21 M E A
118 Bernardica Stipić Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka A
119 Vlatka Stupalo Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka A
120 Vanja Suhina M21A M21 M E A
121 Andrea Šaronja Ž35 Ž35 Ž E A
122 Stella Šaronja Ž14 Ž16 Ž14 A-junior
123 Željko Šaronja M45 M35 M E A
124 Maja Šimrak Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka A
125 Vlatka Šimunović Ž21B Ž35
126 Iva Škala Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka A
127 Vili Škrinjar M12 M12 M14
128 Zdravka Škrinjar Ž21B Ž35
129 Janko Šurina M21B M21
130 Dora Težak Ž20 Ž20 Ž 15-18 A-junior
131 Karlo Težak M14 M16 M14 A-junior
132 Robert Težak M45 M35 M kratka A
133 Ivana Težak Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka A
134 Dražen Tutić M21B M35
135 Teo Tutić M12 M12
136 Ivana Varga horjan Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka A
137 Tomislav Varnica M21A M21 M E E
138 Ema Vata Ž20 Ž20 Ž 15-18 A-junior
139 Jasminka Vlahović Ž21B Ž35 Ž35
140 Paula Vrdoljak Ž21B Ž21 Ž E A
141 Tomislav Vuk M35 M35
142 Igor Vukmirović M21A M21 M E A
143 Sanja Žužić Ž21A Ž21 Ž E E
Top
OK Orion
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail
1 Lucia Gianna Bašić Ž16 Ž16 A-junior
2 Borna Bašić M12 M12 A-junior
3 Antonio Kralj M14 M16 A-junior
4 Iva Renić Ž16 Ž16 A-junior
5 Nikolina Renić Ž35 Ž35 A
6 Niko Renić M12 M12 A-junior
7 Marko Renić M16 M16 A-junior
8 Mirko Tišljar M12 M12 A-junior
9 Marija Tišljar Ž20 Ž20 A-junior
10 Antun Tišljar M16 M16 E-junior
11 Ivo Tišljar M45 M35 E
12 Ana Tišljar Ž14 Ž16 A-junior
Top
OK Sova
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail
1 Marko Babačić M20 M20
2 Anari Balić Ž21B Ž21
3 Šime Burčul M21B M21
4 Tomislav Čamber M21B M21
5 Nebojša Čubra M20 M20
6 Jovana Dragaš Ž21B Ž21
7 Ana Đuras Ž21B Ž21
8 Vatroslav Erceg M21B
9 Mario Gotal M21B M21
10 Mateo Grigić M21
11 Marin Handanović M14 M16
12 Neven Hečimović M21B M21
13 Mihael Horvat M21B
14 Ivana Ilin Ž21B Ž21
15 Jakov Ištvan M12 M12
16 Luka Ivković M20 M20
17 Sara Ivković Ž14 Ž16
18 Matija Jurišić M21B M21
19 Branimir Knežević M21B M21
20 Bojan Kovačević M21
21 Marin Labrović M21B M21
22 Franjo Magušić M55 M50
23 Radmila Magušić Ž21B Ž21
24 Ante Maleš M21B M21
25 Mirko Matun M21B M21
26 Nastasija Melmajer Ž16 Ž16
27 Matej Mustafagić M20 M20
28 Filip Muše M21B
29 Jelena Obajdin Ž21B
30 Nikola Pajčin M21B M35
31 Lana Pajčin Ž14 Ž16
32 Marina Pajić Ž21B Ž21
33 Vedrana Pavić Ž21B Ž21
34 Doris Petković Ž21B Ž21
35 Antonia Rajčić Ž21B Ž21
36 Luka Rukavina M21B M21
37 Dalibor Sovilj M21B M35
38 Alan Šepić M21B
39 Ivana Štrbac Ž21B Ž21
40 Vladimir Trivunović M21B M35
41 Martina Vidosavljević Ž21B Ž21
42 Andrija Višić M21B
43 Marko Vranković M21B M21
Top