2013 Registration report (generated: 22-10-2013)
OK Bjelovar
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail Registered Reason
1 Alida Sokolović Ž45 Ž35 YES
2 Željko Belaj M55 M50 YES
3 Vedran Bijelić M21A M21 YES
4 Roberta Orehoci Ž20 Ž20 YES
5 Robert Orehoci M35 M35 YES
6 Antonija Orlić Ž21A Ž21 YES
7 Mladen Perica M45 M35 YES
8 Petar Perica M20 M20 YES
9 Slobodan Sokolović M45 M35 YES
10 Hana Sokolović Ž20 Ž20 YES
11 Valeria Spudić Ž16 Ž16 YES
12 Branko Vidović M65 M50 YES
13 Milan Radočaj M12 NO Runner inserted from draft results.
Top
OK Ivan Merz
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail Registered Reason
1 Nikolina Bačko Ž14 Ž16 A-junior YES
2 Petar Benjak M14 M16 A-junior YES
3 Ivan Bilić M21B M35 A YES
4 Rea Boban Ž12 Ž12 YES
5 Mile Boban M21B M50 YES
6 Antonija Bošnjak Ž14 Ž16 A-junior YES
7 Marija Bošnjak Ž14 Ž16 A-junior YES
8 Milan Božinović M65 M50 A YES
9 Luka Cvetko M14 M16 A-junior YES
10 Bruno Danjko M12 M12 A-junior YES
11 Iva Dolenc Ž14 Ž16 A-junior YES
12 Bruno Josip Fotak M14 M16 A-junior YES
13 Paula Fruk Ž14 Ž16 YES
14 Ivan Gaćina M20 M20 YES
15 Petar Gojmerac M14 M16 A-junior YES
16 Mirjana Gojmerac Ž21B Ž35 A YES
17 Lucija Gojmerac Ž14 Ž16 A-junior YES
18 Marta Gojmerac Ž12 Ž12 A-junior YES
19 Tomislav Gojmerac M21B M35 A YES
20 Jelena Gojmerac Ž12 Ž12 YES
21 Luka Gojmerac M12 M12 YES
22 Vlado Golubić M55 M50 A YES
23 Željko Hatlak M45 M35 A YES
24 Nina Herceg Ž12 Ž12 A-junior YES
25 Karmen Holenda Ž45 Ž35 A YES
26 Luka Karlović M16 M16 A-junior YES
27 Dora Kermek Ž12 Ž12 A-junior YES
28 Sara Kirić Ž14 Ž16 YES
29 Krunoslav Knežić M21B M35 YES
30 Filip Kocijan M16 M16 A-junior YES
31 Petra Kolarić Ž14 Ž16 A-junior YES
32 Marta Kraš Ž14 Ž16 A-junior YES
33 Lea Kršić Ž12 Ž12 A-junior YES
34 Petar Kužir M16 M16 A-junior YES
35 Hrvojka Lukac Ž14 Ž16 A-junior YES
36 Iva Mađarić Ž14 Ž16 A-junior YES
37 Mislav Magerl M20 M20 YES
38 Katarina Novosel Ž14 Ž16 A-junior YES
39 Lucija Palatinuš Ž12 Ž12 A-junior YES
40 Ema Petrović Ž14 Ž16 A-junior YES
41 Anja Pintarić Ž14 Ž16 A-junior YES
42 Mia Sabol Ž14 Ž16 A-junior YES
43 Jelena Skomrak Ž16 Ž16 A-junior YES
44 Ana Srebačić Ž12 Ž12 A-junior YES
45 Andro Vladimir Štambuk M16 M16 A-junior YES
46 Mario Štambuk M21A M21 E YES
47 Lucija Marijela Štambuk Ž12 Ž12 YES
48 Iva Štambuk Ž21B Ž21 A YES
49 Zdenka Petra Štambuk Ž12 Ž12 A-junior YES
50 Marija Štambuk Ž20 Ž20 A YES
51 Matej Štambuk M20 M20 E-junior YES
52 Dario Štambuk M45 M35 A YES
53 Kristijan Šumiga M14 M16 YES
54 Jasminka Šumiga Ž12 Ž12 YES
55 Laura Tomašić Ž14 Ž16 A-junior YES
56 Milan Turkalj M65 M50 A YES
57 Ronald Lovro Van Herwaarden M14 M16 A-junior YES
58 Hana Žimbrek M12 M12 YES
59 Tino Žuvić M14 M16 A-junior YES
60 Franjo Benjak OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
Top
OK Japetić
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail Registered Reason
1 Franjo Budi M35 M35 YES
2 Marko Crnoš M14 M16 YES
3 Robert Cvetković M21B M35 YES
4 Filip Cvetković M14 M16 YES
5 Branka Fabek Ž45 Ž35 YES
6 Gabrijela Ivanjko Ž14 Ž16 YES
7 Iva Jakopec Ž12 Ž12 YES
8 Nenad Kobasić M21B M35 YES
9 Rosa Kobasić Ž12 Ž12 YES
10 Lino Legac M21A M21 M E YES
11 Lovro Lehpamer M16 M16 YES
12 Josip Leovac M35 M35 YES
13 Sonja Lesjak Ž21A Ž21 YES
14 Goran Lesjak M21A M21 YES
15 Jelena Lesjak Ž12 Ž12 YES
16 Frane Marković M21A M21 YES
17 Edi Ocvirk M21A M21 YES
18 Til Ocvirk Ž12 Ž12 YES
19 Eva Ocvirk Ž21A Ž21 YES
20 Pia Ocvirk Ž14 Ž16 YES
21 Mirja Pavić Ž21B Ž21 YES
22 Jelena Pavor Ž14 Ž16 YES
23 Ivan Pongrac M55 M50 YES
24 Branimir Pongrac M35 M35 YES
25 Daniela Popović Budi Ž35 Ž35 YES
26 Roko Puharić M14 M16 YES
27 Samo Puharić M21B M35 YES
28 Matija Razum M21A M21 YES
29 Damir Suban M35 M35 YES
30 Hana Škugor Ž14 Ž16 YES
31 Ivana Tkalčić Ž21B Ž21 YES
32 Nikola Tot M21A M21 YES
33 Tea Tot Ž21B Ž21 YES
34 Kristijan Verović M14 M16 YES
35 Monika Zlodi Ž16 Ž16 YES
Top
OK Jelen
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail Registered Reason
1 Emil Banek M35 M35 YES
2 Martina Bedeković Tanković Ž21A Ž21 YES
3 Marijan Bogović M45 M35 YES
4 Andrijana Budinšćak Ž35 Ž35 YES
5 Mladen Budinšćak M35 M35 YES
6 Eva Budinšćak Ž12 Ž12 YES
7 Jana Budinšćak Ž12 Ž12 YES
8 Danijel Fabijanić M21A M21 YES
9 Josip Fodrek M21A M21 YES
10 Vladimir Jurić M45 M35 YES
11 Kristina Kobetić Ž21A Ž21 YES
12 Marko Košturić M21A M21 YES
13 Nikolina Miovec Ž21A Ž21 YES
14 Marijan Mulig M21A M21 YES
15 Dragutin Mulig M21A M21 YES
16 Sandra Stinčić Clarke Ž21A Ž21 YES
17 Davor Šćuric M21A M21 YES
18 Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša M21A M21 E YES
19 Željko Vinšćak M21A M21 YES
20 Nenad Zdjelar M21A M21 YES
21 Ivan Miovec OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
22 Josip Odžić OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
Top
OK Kapela
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail Registered Reason
1 Ana Bavčević Ž21B Ž21 Ž E YES
2 Vedran Berković M21A M21 M E YES
3 Davor Čapeta M21A M21 YES
4 Karmen Čondić-Jurkić Ž21B Ž21 YES
5 Mladenka Čuljak Gross Ž35 Ž35 YES
6 Emilija Ebenspanger Ž45 Ž35 YES
7 Saša Glagolić Ž35 Ž21 YES
8 Ivan Gverić M21A M21 M E YES
9 Marija Haramija Ž35 Ž35 YES
10 Nenad Jalšovec M21B M21 YES
11 Josip Jelavić M21B M21 YES
12 Mladen Jelić M45 M50 YES
13 Ivor Jelić M21A M21 YES
14 Sandra Juhaz Ž45 Ž35 YES
15 Irena Kasaš Ž21B Ž21 YES
16 Kristina Kljaić Ž35 Ž21 YES
17 Monika Kovaljesko Ž21A Ž21 Ž kratka YES
18 Dragan Sobota M21B M21 YES
19 Vladimir Spasić M21A M21 M E YES
20 Darko Surjan M35 M35 M kratka YES
21 Goran Vodopija M35 M35 YES
22 Mladen Vukmanović M35 M35 M E YES
23 Vinka Vukmanović Ž21A Ž21 Ž E YES
24 Marijana Žgela Ž21A Ž21 YES
25 Marko Ćapeta M35 NO Runner inserted from draft results.
26 Ana Kvočić OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
27 Karlo Maloševac M16 NO Runner inserted from draft results.
28 Krešimir Šporčić OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
Top
OK Maksimir
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail Registered Reason
1 Radovan Čepelak M65 M50 M45 YES
2 Mladen Debić M65 M50 M45 YES
3 Petar Delić M21A M21 YES
4 Mirka Jakšić Ž35 Ž35 Ž kratka E YES
5 Tomislav Kaniški M35 M35 YES
6 Evelyn Kraintz Ž35 Ž35 YES
7 Antun Zoran Krivokapić M55 M50 YES
8 Ivica Lukačić M45 M35 YES
9 Mirjana Marchiotti Ž45 Ž35 YES
10 Darko Merunka M35 M35 YES
11 Ivan Penavić M35 M35 YES
12 Gerrit Riet, van de M35 M21 YES
13 Dunja Riet, van de Ž21A Ž21 YES
14 Darko Sakar M55 M50 YES
15 Nika Sakar Ž20 Ž20 YES
16 Tena Sakar Vukić Ž21A Ž21 YES
17 Siniša Slijepčević M35 M35 YES
18 Andrej Smerke M35 M35 YES
19 Petar Strmečki M35 M35 YES
20 Milivoj Uroić M35 M35 YES
21 Željka Vendler-Čepelak Ž45 Ž35 Ž kratka YES
22 Bojan Vukelić M35 M35 YES
23 Ana Vukelić Ž35 Ž35 YES
24 Mario Hađihalilović M45 NO Runner inserted from draft results.
25 Mihovil Penavić M14 NO Runner inserted from draft results.
26 Dora Vukelić OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
Top
OK Međimurje
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail Registered Reason
1 Anja Bahun Ž20 Ž20 YES
2 Luka Bahun M21B M21 YES
3 Jasminka Cindrić Perković Ž35 Ž35 M kratka E YES
4 Darko Duhović M45 M35 YES
5 Dražen Janžek M45 M35 YES
6 Gregor Janžek M16 M16 M 15-18 YES
7 Lovro Janžek M20 M20 YES
8 Smiljana Janžek Ž45 Ž35 YES
9 Darko Klarić M45 M35 YES
10 Mihaela Kočila Ž21A Ž21 Ž E A YES
11 Željko Koščak M35 M35 E YES
12 Dalibor Perković M21B E YES
13 Branko Polanec M21B M35 YES
14 Božo Srpak M35 M35 YES
15 Vladimir Tkalec M21B M35 M kratka E YES
16 Robert Tkalec M21B M35 YES
17 Vedran Tkalec M14 M16 M14 YES
18 Nikola Tkalec M16 M16 M 15-18 YES
19 Branimir Vinko M55 M50 YES
20 Vladimir Vinko M55 M50 YES
21 Anita Žerjav Ž21B Ž21 YES
Top
OK Orion
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail Registered Reason
1 Marko Renić M14 M16 A-junior YES
2 Nikolina Renić Ž35 Ž35 A YES
3 Iva Renić Ž16 Ž16 A-junior YES
4 Ivo Tišljar M35 M35 E YES
5 Ana Tišljar Ž14 Ž16 A-junior YES
6 Antun Tišljar M16 M16 A-junior YES
7 Marija Tišljar Ž20 Ž20 A-junior YES
Top
OK Ris
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail Registered Reason
1 Ana Grbac Ž21B Ž21 YES
2 Goran Grbac M21B M21 YES
3 Borna Kezele M20 M20 YES
4 Kristijan Kezele M21A M21 YES
5 Patrik Malnar M20 M20 YES
6 Toni Nikola M21A M21 YES
7 Barbara Petranović Ž21A Ž21 YES
8 Tihomir Salopek M35 M35 YES
9 Linda Stipaničić Ž21A Ž21 YES
10 Matjaž Štanfel M21A M21 YES
11 Andrej Šubat M21A M21 YES
12 Tomislav Ugljarević M20 M20 YES
13 Ivica Urbanc M45 M35 YES
14 Borna Kezele M16 NO Runner inserted from draft results.
15 Patricija Vrbanc OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
Top
OK Sova
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail Registered Reason
1 Luka Bradičić M20 M20 YES
2 Tomislav Čamber M20 M20 YES
3 Nebojša Čubra M20 M20 M 15-18 YES
4 Jovana Dragaš Ž21B Ž21 YES
5 Ivan Gazić M20 M20 YES
6 Mario Gotal M21A M21 YES
7 Marin Handanović M12 M12 YES
8 Michael Henc M20 M20 YES
9 Ivana Ilin Ž21B Ž21 YES
10 Ana Iskra Ž20 Ž20 YES
11 Jakov Ištvan M12 M12 YES
12 Luka Ivković M16 M16 YES
13 Sara Ivković Ž14 Ž16 YES
14 Stjepan Jakopec M21B M50 YES
15 Matej Jakopec M14 M16 YES
16 Luka Kalinić M14 M16 YES
17 Radmila Magušić Ž21B Ž21 YES
18 Franjo Magušić M55 M50 YES
19 Marko Matić M20 M20 YES
20 Danilo Matijević M20 M20 YES
21 Dorijan Matošević M14 M16 YES
22 Nastasia Melmajer Ž14 Ž16 YES
23 Biljana Melmajer Ž21B Ž21 YES
24 Nikola Pajčin M21B M35 YES
25 Lana Pajčin Ž12 Ž12 YES
26 Ivan Polić M20 M20 YES
27 Matija Posavec M20 M20 YES
28 Ivan Rudec M20 M20 YES
29 Dalibor Sovilj M21B M35 YES
30 Predrag Šimičić M12 M12 YES
31 Vladimir Trivunović M21B M35 YES
32 Josip Vrbić M20 M20 YES
33 Dino Thomas Vuzem M20 M20 YES
34 Sandra Barešić OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
35 Branimir Luburić OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
36 Branko Polanec OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
Top
OK Torpedo
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail Registered Reason
1 Nikola Anić M21B M21 YES
2 Deni Barbalić M14 M16 YES
3 Marijan Cindrić M55 M50 YES
4 Gorana Cindrić Ž20 Ž20 YES
5 Mauro Eibek M16 M16 YES
6 Roko Gligora M12 M12 YES
7 Edi Grbac M21A M21 YES
8 Iva Hočevar Ž21B Ž21 YES
9 Emma Ivić Ž14 Ž16 YES
10 Damir Jasprica M55 M50 YES
11 Matko Jasprica M21B M21 YES
12 Nikša Koražija M14 M16 YES
13 Iva Košuljandić Ž14 Ž16 YES
14 Dalibor Lukaček M14 M16 YES
15 David Medanić M16 M16 YES
16 Veron Medić M14 M16 YES
17 Luka Odović M21B M21 YES
18 Anton Paravić M21B M21 YES
19 Tomislav Paravić M55 M50 YES
20 Teo Pavić M16 M16 YES
21 Denis Smeraldo M14 M16 YES
22 Nikolina Stepan Ž21A Ž21 YES
23 Marin Štefanac M21B M21 YES
24 Mirna Zadković Ž21B Ž21 YES
25 Filip Životić M21B M21 YES
26 Ema Ivić Ž14 NO Runner inserted from draft results.
Top
OK Vihor
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail Registered Reason
1 Ana Beblek Ž21B Ž21 Ž E A YES
2 Kristina Beljan Ž21B Ž21 YES
3 Josip Bertol M21B M21 M kratka A YES
4 Ivica Bertol M21B M21 M kratka E YES
5 Denijel Bolfan M21B M35 M35 YES
6 Karlo Borisavljević M16 M16 M 15-18 A-junior YES
7 Lidija Boroša Ž21B Ž21 YES
8 Štefica Brodarac Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka YES
9 Petra Bulić Ž35 Ž35 Ž E E YES
10 Petar Bunjački M12 M12 M14 A-junior YES
11 Karlo Bunjački M12 M12 M14 A-junior YES
12 Tatjana Bunjački Ž21B Ž35 Ž kratka A YES
13 Hrvoje Bunjački M21B M35 M kratka A YES
14 Barbara Carević Ž21B Ž21 Ž E A YES
15 Hrvoje Cindrić M21B M21 M kratka E YES
16 Miljenko Crnković M21B M21 M E A YES
17 Maja Cvitković Ž45 Ž35 Ž E A YES
18 Andrijana Čolak Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka A YES
19 Francisco Delgado M35 M35 M kratka E YES
20 Azra Demirović Ž21B Ž21 YES
21 Nives Dobrić Ž35 Ž35 Ž E A YES
22 Ivana Dolenac Ž21B Ž35 Ž35 YES
23 Igor Dorotić M21A M21 M E A YES
24 Tea Đurek Ž35 Ž35 Ž E A YES
25 Jan Gobec M12 M12 M14 A-junior YES
26 Željko Gobec M65 M50 M45 A YES
27 Damir Gobec M21A M21 M E E YES
28 Ivana Gobec Ž21A Ž21 Ž E E YES
29 Timo Vilim Gobec M14 M16 M14 A-junior YES
30 Lea Katarina Gobec Ž20 Ž20 Ž 15-18 A-junior YES
31 Karlo Gobec M45 M35 M E E YES
32 Krešimir Golec M21A M35 M E A YES
33 Ana Gudalović Ž21A Ž21 Ž E A YES
34 Alex Gulta M21B M35 YES
35 Goran Habjanec M21B M21 M kratka A YES
36 Ivan Habuš M35 M35 M E A YES
37 Senad Handanagić M21B M21 YES
38 Zdenko Horjan M35 M35 M kratka E YES
39 Martina Ilijanić Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka A YES
40 Đive Jakobušić Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka A YES
41 Tomislav Jakopović M21B M21 M E A YES
42 Ante Jović M21A M21 M E A YES
43 Ana Jozić Ž21B Ž21 Ž E A YES
44 Ivan Kapović M21A M21 M E A YES
45 Helena Kobaš Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka A YES
46 Vid Kodba M12 M12 M14 YES
47 Tin Kodba M12 M12 M14 YES
48 Nikolina Kovačević Ž21B Ž21 YES
49 Ivica Kovačić M21B M21 M E A YES
50 Miroslav Kralj M21A M21 M E A YES
51 Kristina Krznar Ž21A Ž21 Ž kratka YES
52 Matija Kučinac M14 M16 M14 A-junior YES
53 Teodora Kučinac Ž45 Ž35 Ž kratka A YES
54 Dina Kuiš Ž21B Ž21 YES
55 Jura Kukec M12 M12 M14 YES
56 Boris Kukec M21B M35 M35 YES
57 Maja Kušt Ž21B Ž35 A YES
58 Borna Lav Skračić M21B Ž21 YES
59 Lada Lazić Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka A YES
60 Nevena Letica Ž35 Ž35 Ž35 A YES
61 Ivan Letica M12 M12 M14 A-junior YES
62 Mia Lovrec Ž14 Ž16 Ž14 A-junior YES
63 Iva Lovrec Ž16 Ž16 Ž 15-18 A-junior YES
64 Nenad Lovrec M45 M35 M E E YES
65 Darinka Lovrec Ž35 Ž35 Ž E A YES
66 Jasna Mandac Ž21B Ž35 Ž35 YES
67 Tomislav Marjanović M35 M35 M kratka A YES
68 Jelena Markić Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka A YES
69 Goran Marović M21A M21 M E E YES
70 Josip Matijašić M55 M50 M45 A YES
71 Nenad Mihaljević M45 M35 M45 E YES
72 Luka Mihaljević M20 M20 M 15-18 YES
73 Ivor Mikulčić M21A M21 M E A-junior YES
74 Damir Miljković M21A M21 M E E YES
75 Borna Miljković M14 M16 M14 A YES
76 Sanja Miloloža Ž21B Ž35 YES
77 Zoran Miloloža M35 M35 M35 YES
78 Karolina Milosavljević Ž21A Ž21 Ž kratka A YES
79 Ivan Murat M21A M21 M E A YES
80 Bojana Nikolić Ž35 Ž35 Ž35 E YES
81 Boško Opalić M21B M21 M kratka E YES
82 Vedran Orešić M35 M35 M E A YES
83 Antun Patrčević M21B M21 YES
84 Matija Petrinić M21B M21 M kratka A YES
85 Matej Petrlić M12 M12 M14 A-junior YES
86 Maja Petrlić Ž35 Ž35 Ž kratka A YES
87 Tamara Petrović Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka A YES
88 Zvjezdana Pletikosa Ž21B Ž21 Ž E A YES
89 Dean Pletikosa M21B M35 M kratka A YES
90 Zlatko Prelog M21B M35 M kratka E YES
91 Nikolina Prša Ž21B Ž35 YES
92 Neda Punek Gobec Ž35 Ž35 Ž E E YES
93 Marina Rakić Ž21B Ž21 Ž E A YES
94 Darko Raškaj M45 M35 YES
95 Alen Rebrović M21B M21 M kratka A YES
96 Katarina Rimac Ž21B Ž21 YES
97 Dario Sekušak M45 M35 M45 YES
98 Borislav Simon M55 M50 M45 A YES
99 Ivan Skukan M14 M16 M14 A-junior YES
100 Filip Skukan M16 M16 M 15-18 A YES
101 Danko Skukan M35 M35 M kratka A YES
102 Matea Sršen Ž21B Ž21 Ž E A YES
103 Nino Stančić Vidrač M21A M21 M E A YES
104 Bernardica Stipić Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka A YES
105 Vlatka Stupalo Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka A YES
106 Vanja Suhina M21A M21 M E A YES
107 Željko Šaronja M21A M21 M E A YES
108 Andrea Šaronja Ž35 Ž35 Ž E A YES
109 Stella Šaronja Ž12 Ž12 Ž14 A-junior YES
110 Vlatka Šimunović Ž21B Ž35 YES
111 Janko Šurina M21B M21 YES
112 Dora Težak Ž16 Ž16 Ž 15-18 A-junior YES
113 Robert Težak M21B M35 M kratka A YES
114 Karlo Težak M14 M16 M14 A-junior YES
115 Ivana Težak Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka A YES
116 Ivana Varga horjan Ž21B Ž35 Ž kratka A YES
117 Tomislav Varnica M21A M21 M E E YES
118 Ema Vata Ž16 Ž16 Ž14 A-junior YES
119 Jasminka Vlahović Ž21B Ž35 Ž35 YES
120 Paula Vrdoljak Ž21B Ž21 Ž E A YES
121 Tomislav Vuk M35 M35 YES
122 Igor Vukmirović M21A M21 M E A YES
123 Sanja Žužić Ž21A Ž21 Ž E E YES
124 Nada Bilobrk Ž21A Ž21 NO
125 Hrvojka Fabijan OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
126 Marta Kukec OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
127 Siniša Mareković M35 NO Runner inserted from draft results.
128 Matija Mesic M21 NO Runner inserted from draft results.
129 Ivan Punek M35 NO Runner inserted from draft results.
130 Magdalena Težak OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
Top
PD Kalnik
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail Registered Reason
1 Stjepan Jembrek M55 NO Runner inserted from draft results.
Top