2012 Registration report (generated: 22-10-2013)
Belišće extream Team
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail Registered Reason
1 Zoran Andračić M21A NO Runner inserted from draft results.
2 Angel Milišić-Zečević M21A NO Runner inserted from draft results.
Top
OK Bjelovar
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail Registered Reason
1 Željko Belaj M55 M50 YES
2 Vedran Bijelić M21A M21 YES
3 Ivan Draušnik M21A M21 YES
4 Marija Kaučić Perković Ž21B Ž21 YES
5 Damir Klobučarić M21A M21 YES
6 Robert Orehoci M35 M35 M E YES
7 Roberta Orehoci Ž16 Ž16 YES
8 Antonija Orlić Ž21A Ž21 YES
9 Mladen Perica M45 M50 M45 YES
10 Petar Perica M20 M20 M kratka YES
11 Eduard Perković M21A M21 YES
12 Slobodan Sokolović M45 M35 YES
13 Alida Sokolović Ž45 Ž35 Ž E YES
14 Hana Sokolović Ž20 Ž20 YES
15 Domagoj Šantić M21B M21 YES
16 Nikolina Šantić Ž21B Ž21 YES
17 Branko Vidović M65 M50 YES
18 Slavko Bartulović M21 NO Runner inserted from draft results.
Top
OK Ivan Merz
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail Registered Reason
1 Nikolina Bačko Ž12 Ž12 YES
2 Petar Benjak M12 M12 YES
3 Ivan Bilić M21B M35 YES
4 Antonija Bošnjak Ž14 Ž16 YES
5 Marija Bošnjak Ž12 Ž12 YES
6 Milan Božinović M65 M50 YES
7 Stanislav Branović M65 M50 YES
8 Luka Cvetko M12 M12 YES
9 Bruno Danjko M12 M12 YES
10 Iva Dolenc Ž12 Ž12 YES
11 Hana Dručak Ž14 Ž16 YES
12 Bruno Josip Fotak M12 M12 YES
13 Jelena Gojmerac Ž12 Ž12 YES
14 Luka Gojmerac M12 M12 YES
15 Petar Gojmerac M14 M16 YES
16 Mirjana Gojmerac Ž21B Ž35 YES
17 Lucija Gojmerac Ž12 Ž12 YES
18 Marta Gojmerac Ž12 Ž12 YES
19 Tomislav Gojmerac M21B M35 YES
20 Vlado Golubić M55 M50 YES
21 Nina Herceg Ž12 Ž12 YES
22 Karmen Holenda Ž45 Ž35 YES
23 Luka Karlović M14 M16 YES
24 Dora Kermek Ž12 Ž12 YES
25 Filip Kocijan M14 M16 YES
26 Petra Kolarić Ž12 Ž12 YES
27 Marta Kraš Ž12 Ž12 YES
28 Lea Kršić Ž12 Ž12 YES
29 Petar Kužir M14 M16 YES
30 Hrvojka Lukac Ž12 Ž12 YES
31 Iva Mađarić Ž12 Ž12 YES
32 Mislav Magerl M20 M20 YES
33 Katarina Novosel Ž14 Ž16 YES
34 Lucija Palatinuš Ž12 Ž12 YES
35 Ema Petrović Ž12 Ž12 YES
36 Anja Pintarić Ž12 Ž12 YES
37 Mia Sabol Ž12 Ž12 YES
38 Jelena Skomrak Ž14 Ž16 YES
39 Ana Srebačić Ž12 Ž12 YES
40 Matej Štambuk M20 M20 E-junior YES
41 Dario Štambuk M45 M35 A YES
42 Andro Vladimir Štambuk M14 M16 A-junior YES
43 Mario Štambuk M20 M20 E-junior YES
44 Lucija Marijela Štambuk Ž12 Ž12 YES
45 Iva Štambuk Ž21B Ž21 YES
46 Zdenka Petra Štambuk Ž12 Ž12 YES
47 Marija Štambuk Ž20 Ž20 YES
48 Laura Tomašić Ž14 Ž16 YES
49 Milan Turkalj M65 M50 YES
50 Ronald Lovro Van Herwaarden M12 M12 YES
51 Tino Žuvić M12 M12 YES
52 Ivan Hohnjec M14 NO Runner inserted from draft results.
53 Marinko Kaniški OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
54 Sara Kirić Ž12 NO Runner inserted from draft results.
55 Predrag Mađarić OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
56 Melanija Majer OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
57 Alan Pehin M14 NO Runner inserted from draft results.
58 Davorka Srebačić OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
Top
OK Japetić
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail Registered Reason
1 Franjo Budi M35 M35 YES
2 Filip Cvetković M14 M16 YES
3 Robert Cvetković M21B M35 YES
4 Branka Fabek Ž45 Ž35 YES
5 Daniel Fabijanić M21A M21 YES
6 Gabrijela Ivanjko Ž12 Ž12 YES
7 Iva Jakopec Ž12 Ž12 YES
8 Lino Legac M21A M21 M E YES
9 Lovro Lehpamer M14 M16 YES
10 Josip Leovac M35 M35 YES
11 Goran Lesjak M21A M21 YES
12 Jelena Lesjak Ž12 Ž12 YES
13 Sonja Lesjak Ž21A Ž21 YES
14 Frane Marković M21A M21 YES
15 Eva Ocvirk Ž21A Ž21 YES
16 Pia Ocvirk Ž14 Ž16 YES
17 Til Ocvirk Ž12 Ž12 YES
18 Edi Ocvirk M21A M21 YES
19 Luka Pejičinović M12 M12 YES
20 Erika Peucelle Ž12 Ž12 YES
21 Ivan Pongrac M55 M50 YES
22 Branimir Pongrac M21A M21 YES
23 Daniela Popović Budi Ž35 Ž35 YES
24 Samo Puharić M21B M35 YES
25 Roko Puharić M14 M16 YES
26 Matija Razum M21A M21 YES
27 Damir Suban M35 M35 YES
28 Bruna Štoos Ž12 Ž12 YES
29 Mario Telišman M21B M21 YES
30 Ivana Tkalčić Ž21B Ž21 YES
31 Nikola Tot M21A M21 YES
32 Tea Tot Ž21B Ž21 YES
33 Mirja Pavić Ž21B NO Runner inserted from draft results.
34 Ema Štoos OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
Top
OK Jelen
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail Registered Reason
1 Martina Bedeković Tanković Ž21A Ž21 YES
2 Marijan Bogović M35 M35 YES
3 Danijel Fabijanić M21A M21 YES
4 Kristina Kobetić Ž21A Ž21 YES
5 Nikolina Miovec Ž21A Ž21 YES
6 Marijan Mulig M21A M21 YES
7 Dragutin Mulig M21A M21 YES
8 Sandra Stinčić Clarke Ž21A Ž21 YES
9 Ivan Šeperić Grdiša M21A M21 E YES
10 Željko Vinšćak M21A M21 YES
11 Nenad Zdjelar M21A M21 YES
Top
OK Kapela
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail Registered Reason
1 Ana Badrić Ž21A Ž21 YES
2 Ana Bavčević Ž21B Ž21 Ž E YES
3 Vedran Berković M21A M21 M E YES
4 Davor Čapeta M21A M21 M E YES
5 Mladenka Čuljak Gross Ž45 Ž35 YES
6 Višnja Dukić Ž21B Ž21 YES
7 Emilija Ebenspanger Ž45 Ž35 YES
8 Sanja Gložinić Ž21B Ž21 YES
9 Nela Gross Ž21B Ž20 YES
10 Ivan Gverić M21A M21 M E YES
11 Marija Haramija Ž35 Ž35 YES
12 Nenad Jalšovec M21B M21 YES
13 Mladen Jelić M45 M50 YES
14 Ivona Jelić Ž21B Ž20 YES
15 Ivor Jelić M21B M21 YES
16 Iris Jelić Ž20 Ž20 YES
17 Irena Kasaš Ž21B Ž21 YES
18 Kristina Kljaić Ž21B Ž21 YES
19 Mirjana Kolac Ž21B Ž21 YES
20 Monika Kovaljesko Ž21B Ž21 YES
21 Luka Lončarec M21A M21 M E YES
22 Domagoj Marušić M21B M21 YES
23 Ivana Sertić Ž21B Ž21 YES
24 Vladimir Spasić M21A M21 YES
25 Darko Surjan M21A M21 M E YES
26 Veljko Šajatović M21B M35 YES
27 Mislav Šajatović Šuba M21B M20 YES
28 Maja Šilhard Ž21B Ž21 YES
29 Mladen Vukmanović M21A M21 M kratka YES
30 Vinka Vukmanović Ž21A Ž21 YES
31 Marijana Žgela Ž21A Ž21 YES
32 Božena Buršić Ž21B NO Runner inserted from draft results.
33 Lucija Komadina OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
34 Iva Olujić OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
Top
OK Maksimir
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail Registered Reason
1 Tomislav Bacinger M21B M21 YES
2 Damir Brcković M35 M35 YES
3 Radovan Čepelak M65 M35 M45 YES
4 Mladen Debić M65 M35 M45 YES
5 Petar Delić M21A M21 YES
6 Tomislav Domjanić M35 M35 YES
7 Domagoj Domjanić M16 M16 YES
8 Mirka Jakšić Ž35 Ž35 Ž kratka E YES
9 Tomislav Kaniški M35 M35 YES
10 Dominik Klasić M14 M16 YES
11 Antun Zoran Krivokapić M55 M50 YES
12 Ivica Lukačić M45 M35 YES
13 Mirjana Marchiotti Ž45 Ž35 YES
14 Darko Merunka M35 M35 YES
15 Antun Omerzu M20 M20 YES
16 Ivan Penavić M35 M35 M E YES
17 Saša Petrović Ž21B Ž21 YES
18 Radenko Romanović M35 M35 YES
19 Tena Saka Vukić Ž21A Ž21 YES
20 Darko Sakar M55 M50 YES
21 Nika Sakar Ž20 Ž20 YES
22 Siniša Slijepčević M35 M35 YES
23 Andrej Smerke M35 M35 YES
24 Petar Strmečki M35 M35 M E YES
25 Željko Ulip M55 M35 YES
26 Milivoj Uroić M35 M35 YES
27 Željka Vendler Čepelak Ž45 Ž35 Ž kratka YES
28 Ana Vukelić Ž35 Ž35 YES
29 Bojan Vukelić M35 M35 YES
30 Anja Omerzu OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
31 Frane Paulić OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
32 Helena Romanović OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
Top
OK Međimurje
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail Registered Reason
1 Luka Bahun M20 M20 M E A-junior YES
2 Anja Bahun Ž20 Ž20 M 15-18 A-junior YES
3 Vinko Bratko M16 M16 M 15-18 A-junior YES
4 Branko Crljenica M35 M35 M kratka A YES
5 Darko Duhović M35 M35 M kratka E YES
6 Smiljana Janžek Ž35 Ž35 Ž E A YES
7 Dražen Janžek M45 M35 M45 A YES
8 Gregor Janžek M16 M16 M 15-18 A-junior YES
9 Lovro Janžek M20 M20 M 15-18 A-junior YES
10 Darko Klarić M35 M35 M kratka A YES
11 Mihaela Kočila Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka A YES
12 Željko Koščak M35 M35 M E E YES
13 Nikola Tkalec M16 M16 M 15-18 A-junior YES
14 Ivana Tkalec Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka A YES
15 Vedran Tkalec M12 M12 M14 A-junior YES
16 Vladimir Tkalec M21B M35 M kratka E YES
17 Robert Tkalec M35 M35 M kratka A YES
18 Branimir Vinko M55 M35 M45 A YES
19 Vladimir Vinko M45 M35 M45 A YES
20 Anita Žerjav Ž20 Ž20 Ž kratka A-junior YES
21 Viktorija Pušar OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
22 Dominik Sakač OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
23 Božo Srpak OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
24 Jakov Tkalec OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
25 Marta Tkalec OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
Top
OK Orion
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail Registered Reason
1 Marko Renić M14 M16 A-junior YES
2 Nikolina Renić Ž35 Ž35 A YES
3 Iva Renić Ž14 Ž16 A-junior YES
4 Marija Tišljar Ž16 Ž16 A-junior YES
5 Ivo Tišljar M35 M35 E YES
6 Ana Tišljar Ž12 Ž12 A-junior YES
7 Antun Tišljar M14 M16 E-junior YES
Top
OK Ris
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail Registered Reason
1 Branko Detlo M55 M35 YES
2 Goran Grbac M21A M21 M E E YES
3 Patrik Malnar M16 M16 M 15-18 E-junior YES
4 Robert Petranović M21B M21 M E E-junior YES
5 Barbara Petranović Ž21A Ž21 Ž E E YES
6 Tihomir Salopek M35 M35 M E E YES
7 Matjaž Štanfel M21A M21 M E E YES
8 Nina Štimac Ž21B Ž21 Ž E E YES
9 Linda Štimac Ž21A Ž21 Ž E E YES
10 Andrej Šubat M21A M21 M E E YES
11 Tomislav Ugljarević M20 M20 M E E-junior YES
12 Ivica Urbanc M21B M21 E YES
13 Toni Nikola M21A NO Runner inserted from draft results.
Top
OK Sova
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail Registered Reason
1 Domagoj Babić M16 M16 YES
2 Mihaela Babić Ž14 Ž16 YES
3 Luka Bradičić M20 M20 YES
4 Tomislav Čamber M20 M20 YES
5 Igor Dolić M14 M16 YES
6 Ivan Gazić M20 M20 YES
7 Luka Geto M14 M16 YES
8 Mario Gotal M21A M21 YES
9 Michael Henc M20 M20 YES
10 Ana Iskra Ž20 Ž20 YES
11 Luka Ivković M16 M16 YES
12 Sara Ivković Ž12 Ž12 YES
13 Matej Jakopec M12 M12 YES
14 Stjepan Jakopec M21B M50 YES
15 Mihael Jakopec M16 M16 YES
16 Klementina Jovanović Ž14 Ž16 YES
17 Stjepan Jurić M21B M20 YES
18 Marija Koić Ž16 Ž16 YES
19 Marko Košturić M21B M21 YES
20 Vesna Manojlović Ž21B Ž35 YES
21 Marko Matić M20 M20 YES
22 Danilo Matijević M16 M16 YES
23 Dominik Matković M14 M16 YES
24 Nastasia Melmajer Ž14 Ž16 YES
25 Biljana Melmajer Ž21B Ž21 YES
26 Branimir Merkaš M14 M16 YES
27 Lana Pajčin Ž12 Ž12 YES
28 Nikola Pajčin M21B M35 YES
29 Matej Podboj M21B M20 YES
30 Zoran Podoreški M16 M16 YES
31 Ivan Polić M20 M20 YES
32 Matija Posavec M20 M20 YES
33 Antonio Ramić M21B M20 YES
34 Ivan Rudec M20 M20 YES
35 Dalibor Sovilj M21B M35 YES
36 Vladimir Trivunović M35 M35 YES
37 Dejan Vasiljević M16 M16 YES
38 Josip Vrbić M20 M20 YES
39 Dino Thomas Vuzem M21B M20 YES
40 Ivan Dolenec OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
41 Alen Ergović OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
42 Zlatan Kadragić M21 NO Runner inserted from draft results.
43 Marijan Krainović OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
Top
OK Torpedo
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail Registered Reason
1 Nikola Anić M21B M21 YES
2 Nebojša Anić M45 M50 YES
3 Deni Barbalić M12 M12 YES
4 Marijan Cindrić M55 M50 YES
5 Vedran Delost M21B M21 YES
6 Marino Dujmić M16 M16 YES
7 Mauro Eibek M16 M16 YES
8 Edi Grbac M21A M21 YES
9 Iva Hočevar Ž21B Ž21 YES
10 Maja Jakljević Ž16 Ž16 YES
11 Noa Janković M14 M16 YES
12 Matko Jasprica M21B M21 YES
13 Damir Jasprica M55 M50 YES
14 Mirza Jašić M14 M16 YES
15 Elkaz Jašić M14 M16 YES
16 Iva Košuljandić Ž14 Ž16 YES
17 Toni Košuljandić M20 M20 YES
18 Tea Kružić Ž21B Ž21 YES
19 Dalibor Lukaček M14 M16 YES
20 David Medanić M16 M16 YES
21 Luka Odović M21B M21 YES
22 Tomislav Paravić M55 M50 YES
23 Anton Paravić M21B M21 YES
24 Teo Pavić M14 M16 YES
25 Anamaria Petrović Ž16 Ž16 YES
26 Denis Smeraldo M14 M16 YES
27 Nikolina Spicijalić Ž16 Ž16 YES
28 Nikolina Stepan Ž21A Ž21 YES
29 Valentina Stepan Ž21B Ž21 YES
30 Marin Štefanac M21B M21 YES
31 Anamaria Vrbeta Ž16 Ž16 YES
32 Mirna Zadković Ž21B Ž21 YES
33 Paolo Zakšek M16 M16 YES
34 Filip Životić M21B M21 YES
35 Andrej Antić OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
36 Nikša Koražija M12 NO Runner inserted from draft results.
37 Veron Medić OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
38 Morena Sitar OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
39 Lucija Štefanović OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
Top
OK Vihor
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail Registered Reason
1 Dragan Antunović M21A M21 M E E YES
2 Josip Babić M21B M21 M kratka A YES
3 Ana Beblek Ž21B Ž21 Ž E A YES
4 Josip Bertol M21B M21 M kratka A YES
5 Ivica Bertol M21B M21 M kratka E YES
6 Karlo Borisavljević M16 M16 M 15-18 A-junior YES
7 Štefica Brodarac Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka YES
8 Petra Bulić Ž21A Ž21 Ž E E YES
9 Hrvoje Bunjački M21B M35 M kratka A YES
10 Petar Bunjački M12 M12 M14 A-junior YES
11 Karlo Bunjački M12 M12 M14 A-junior YES
12 Tatjana Bunjački Ž21B Ž35 Ž kratka A YES
13 Barbara Carević Ž21B Ž21 Ž E A YES
14 Hrvoje Cindrić M21B M21 M kratka E YES
15 Jasminka Cindrić Perković Ž35 Ž35 Ž E E YES
16 Miljenko Crnković M21B M21 M E A YES
17 Maja Cvitković Ž45 Ž35 Ž E A YES
18 Andrijana Čolak Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka A YES
19 Francisco Delgado M35 M35 M kratka E YES
20 Nives Dobrić Ž35 Ž35 Ž E A YES
21 Igor Dorotić M21A M21 M E A YES
22 Jurica Dražić M21A M21 M kratka A YES
23 Tea Đurek Ž35 Ž35 Ž E A YES
24 Marko Gamberger M21B M21 M kratka E YES
25 Mariana Gamberger Ž35 Ž35 Ž kratka A YES
26 Karlo Gobec M45 M35 M E E YES
27 Jan Gobec M12 M12 M14 A-junior YES
28 Željko Gobec M65 M35 M45 A YES
29 Damir Gobec M21A M21 M E E YES
30 Ivana Gobec Ž21A Ž21 Ž E E YES
31 Timo Vilim Gobec M12 M12 M14 A-junior YES
32 Lea Katarina Gobec Ž14 Ž16 Ž14 A-junior YES
33 Krešimir Golec M21A M35 M E A YES
34 Ana Gudalović Ž21A Ž21 Ž E A YES
35 Alex Gulta M35 M35 YES
36 Goran Habjanec M21B M21 M kratka A YES
37 Ivan Habuš M35 M35 M E A YES
38 Zdenko Horjan M35 M35 M kratka E YES
39 Igor Hustić M21B M21 M E A YES
40 Martina Ilijanić Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka A YES
41 Đive Jakobušić Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka A YES
42 Tomislav Jakopović M21B M21 M E A YES
43 Ante Jović M21A M21 M E A YES
44 Ana Jozić Ž21B Ž21 Ž E A YES
45 Ivan Kapović M21A M21 M E A YES
46 Helena Kobaš Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka A YES
47 Ivica Kovačić M21B M21 M E A YES
48 Miroslav Kralj M21A M21 M E A YES
49 Kristina Krznar Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka A YES
50 Matija Kučinac M12 M12 M14 A-junior YES
51 Teodora Kučinac Ž45 Ž35 Ž kratka A YES
52 Maja Kušt Ž21B Ž35 YES
53 Lada Lazić Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka A YES
54 Nevena Letica Ž35 Ž35 Ž35 A YES
55 Ivan Letica M12 M12 M14 A-junior YES
56 Darinka Lovrec Ž35 Ž35 Ž E A YES
57 Mia Lovrec Ž14 Ž16 Ž14 A-junior YES
58 Iva Lovrec Ž16 Ž16 Ž 15-18 A-junior YES
59 Nenad Lovrec M45 M35 M E E YES
60 Tomislav Marjanović M35 M35 M kratka A YES
61 Jelena Markić Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka A YES
62 Goran Marović M21A M21 M E E YES
63 Josip Matijašić M55 M50 M45 A YES
64 Nenad Mihaljević M45 M35 M45 E YES
65 Luka Mihaljević M16 M16 M 15-18 A-junior YES
66 Nina Viktorija Miković Ž20 Ž20 Ž 15-18 A-junior YES
67 Krunoslav Mikšić M21B M35 M E YES
68 Ivor Mikulčić M21A M21 M E A-junior YES
69 Damir Miljković M21A M21 M E E YES
70 Borna Miljković M14 M16 M14 A YES
71 Karolina Milosavljević Ž21A Ž21 Ž kratka A YES
72 Filip Mlađenović M12 M12 M14 A-junior YES
73 Ivan Murat M21A M21 M E A YES
74 Bojana Nikolić Ž35 Ž35 Ž35 E YES
75 Boško Opalić M21B M21 M kratka E YES
76 Vedran Orešić M35 M35 M E A YES
77 Dalibor Perković M21B M21 M kratka E YES
78 Matija Petrinić M21B M21 M kratka A YES
79 Matej Petrlić M12 M12 M14 A-junior YES
80 Maja Petrlić Ž35 Ž35 Ž kratka A YES
81 Tamara Petrović Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka A YES
82 Zvjezdana Pletikosa Ž21B Ž21 Ž E A YES
83 Dean Pletikosa M21B M35 M kratka A YES
84 Zlatko Prelog M21B M35 M kratka E YES
85 Neda Punek Gobec Ž35 Ž35 Ž E E YES
86 Edo Rajčević M21B M21 M E A YES
87 Marina Rakić Ž21B Ž21 Ž E A YES
88 Darko Raškaj M45 M35 YES
89 Alen Rebrović M21B M21 M kratka A YES
90 Martina Reljanović Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka A YES
91 Borislav Simon M55 M50 M45 A YES
92 Ivan Skukan M12 M12 M14 A-junior YES
93 Filip Skukan M16 M16 M 15-18 A YES
94 Danko Skukan M35 M35 M kratka A YES
95 Leo Smrekar M12 M12 M14 A-junior YES
96 Valeria Spudić Ž16 Ž16 Ž 15-18 A YES
97 Matea Sršen Ž21B Ž21 Ž E A YES
98 Nino Stančić Vidrač M21A M21 M E A YES
99 Bernardica Stipić Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka A YES
100 Vlatka Stupalo Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka A YES
101 Vanja Suhina M21A M21 M E A YES
102 Željko Šaronja M21A M21 M E A YES
103 Andrea Šaronja Ž35 Ž35 Ž E A YES
104 Stella Šaronja Ž12 Ž12 Ž14 A-junior YES
105 Maja Šimrak Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka A YES
106 Iva Škala Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka A YES
107 Janko Šurina M21B M21 YES
108 Dora Težak Ž16 Ž16 Ž14 A-junior YES
109 Robert Težak M21B M35 M kratka A YES
110 Karlo Težak M12 M12 M14 A-junior YES
111 Ivana Težak Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka A YES
112 Ivana Varga horjan Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka A YES
113 Tomislav Varnica M21A M21 M E E YES
114 Ema Vata Ž14 Ž16 Ž14 A-junior YES
115 Paula Vrdoljak Ž21B Ž21 Ž E A YES
116 Igor Vukmirović M21A M21 M E A YES
117 Neda Živčić Ž21B Ž21 Ž E A YES
118 Sanja Žužić Ž21A Ž21 Ž E E YES
119 Andrea Broz OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
120 Nataša Dobrinić Ž21 NO Runner inserted from draft results.
121 Kimi Gobec OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
122 Marko Karagić M21B NO Runner inserted from draft results.
123 Milko Maravić M21B NO Runner inserted from draft results.
Top
PD Kalnik
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail Registered Reason
1 Stjepan Jambrek M55 NO Runner inserted from draft results.
Top
Policijska Akademija
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail Registered Reason
1 Markica Ćapin OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
2 Jurica Fapali OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
3 Magdalena Galić OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
4 Luka Grgić OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
5 Zvonimir Knežević OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
6 Franjo Magušić M55 NO Runner inserted from draft results.
7 Tanja Milek OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
8 Tomislav Planinić OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
9 Maja Rajčić OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
Top