2011 Registration report (generated: 11-04-2013)
Hrvatski DX klub
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail Registered Reason
1 Slavko Sopina M45 NO Runner inserted from draft results.
Top
OK Bjelovar
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail Registered Reason
1 Željko Belaj M55 M35 YES
2 Vedran Bijelić M21A M21 YES
3 Ivan Draušnik M21A M21 YES
4 Robert Orehoci M35 M35 M E YES
5 Valentino Orehoci M20 M20 YES
6 Antonija Orlić Ž21A Ž21 YES
7 Mladen Perica M45 M35 M45 YES
8 Petar Perica M20 M20 M 15-18 YES
9 Hana Sokolović Ž20 Ž20 YES
10 Slobodan Sokolović M45 M35 YES
11 Alida Sokolović Ž45 Ž35 M45 YES
12 Nikolina Šantić Ž21A Ž21 YES
13 Domagoj Šantić M21B M21 YES
14 Branko Vidović M65 M35 YES
15 Željka Krupka NO
Top
OK Ivan Merz
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail Registered Reason
1 Ivan Bilić M21B M35 YES
2 Milan Božinović M65 M35 YES
3 Stanislav Branović M65 M35 YES
4 Lucija Gojmerac Ž12 Ž12 YES
5 Petar Gojmerac M12 M12 YES
6 Jelena Gojmerac Ž12 Ž12 YES
7 Marta Gojmerac Ž12 Ž12 YES
8 Tomislav Gojmerac M21B M35 YES
9 Mislav Magerl M20 M20 YES
10 Dario Štambuk M35 M35 A YES
11 Andro Vladimir Štambuk M12 M12 A YES
12 Iva Štambuk Ž20 Ž20 YES
13 Zdenka Petra Štambuk Ž12 Ž12 YES
14 Mario Štambuk M20 M20 E YES
15 Lucija Marijela Štambuk Ž12 Ž12 YES
16 Marija Štambuk Ž20 Ž20 YES
17 Matej Štambuk M20 M20 E YES
18 Milan Turkalj M65 M35 YES
19 Rea Boban OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
20 Hana Dručak Ž14 NO Runner inserted from draft results.
21 Bianka Gašparac OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
22 Vlado Golubić OPEN NO
23 Branka Habjanić OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
24 Karmen Holenda OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
25 Luka Karlović OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
26 Katarina Novosel OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
27 Jelena Skomrak OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
28 Laura Tomašić OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
Top
OK Japetić
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail Registered Reason
1 Franjo Budi M21A M21 YES
2 Robert Cvetković M21B M21 YES
3 Filip Cvetković M12 M12 YES
4 Branka Fabek Ž45 Ž35 YES
5 Daniel Fabijanić M21A M21 YES
6 Filip Greblički M12 M12 YES
7 Iva Jakopec Ž12 Ž12 YES
8 Lino Legac M21A M21 YES
9 Lovro Lehpamer M14 M16 YES
10 Josip Leovac M21B M21 YES
11 Sonja Lesjak Ž21A Ž21 YES
12 Goran Lesjak M21A M21 YES
13 Frane Marković M21A M21 YES
14 Edi Ocvirk M21A M21 YES
15 Eva Ocvirk Ž35 Ž35 YES
16 Pia Ocvirk Ž12 Ž12 YES
17 Erika Peucelle Ž12 Ž12 YES
18 Branimir Pongrac M21A M21 YES
19 Ivan Pongrac M55 M35 YES
20 Daniela Popović Budi Ž21A Ž21 YES
21 Roko Puharić M12 M12 YES
22 Samo Puharić M21B M21 YES
23 Matija Razum M21A M21 YES
24 Damir Suban M21A M21 YES
25 Mario Telišman M21A M21 YES
26 Ivana Tkalčić Ž21B Ž21 YES
27 Juraj Tonković M12 M12 YES
28 Nikola Tot M21A M21 YES
29 Nenad Greblički OPEN NO
30 Igor Jandrečić OPEN NO
31 Vedran Lastovčić M21B M21 NO
32 Jelena Lesjak OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
33 Jakov Lesjak OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
34 Til Ocvirk Ž12 NO Runner inserted from draft results.
35 Marko Orešković M21B NO
Top
OK Jelen
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail Registered Reason
1 Martina Bedeković Tanković Ž21A Ž21 YES
2 Nikolina Miovec Ž21A Ž21 YES
3 Marijan Mulig M21A M21 YES
4 Dragutin Mulig M21A M21 YES
5 Sandra Stinčić Clarke Ž21A Ž21 YES
6 Davor Ščurić M21A M21 YES
7 Ivan Šeperić Grdiša M21A M21 E YES
8 Nenad Zdjelar M21A M21 YES
9 Jana Budinšćak Ž16 NO
10 Mladen Budinšćak M35 NO
11 Kristina Kobetić OPEN NO
12 Tomislav Rubinić M12 NO
13 Dalibor Stankovski M21B NO Runner inserted from draft results.
Top
OK Kapela
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail Registered Reason
1 Ana Badrić Ž21B Ž21 YES
2 Ana Bavčević Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka YES
3 Vedran Berković M21A M21 M E YES
4 Dea Brezec Ž12 Ž12 YES
5 Daniel Brezec M21B M21 YES
6 Davor Čapeta M21A M21 M E YES
7 Mladenka Čuljak Gross Ž45 Ž35 YES
8 Višnja Dukić Ž21B Ž21 YES
9 Emilija Ebenspanger Ž45 Ž35 YES
10 Sanja Gložinić Ž21B Ž21 YES
11 Nela Gross Ž20 Ž20 YES
12 Ivan Gverić M21A M21 M kratka YES
13 Marija Haramija Ž21B Ž21 YES
14 Dražen Harasin M21B M21 YES
15 Nenad Jalšovec M21B M21 YES
16 Ivona Jelić Ž20 Ž20 YES
17 Iris Jelić Ž16 Ž16 YES
18 Mladen Jelić M45 M35 YES
19 Ivor Jelić M21B M21 YES
20 Hrvoje Jerković M21B M21 YES
21 Irena Kasaš Ž21B Ž21 YES
22 Igor Krajačić M21B M21 YES
23 Nevija Leljak Ž21A Ž21 YES
24 Luka Lončarec M21B M21 M E YES
25 Jelena Mance Ž21B Ž21 Ž E YES
26 Domagoj Marušić M21B M21 YES
27 Mihaela Mihelko Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka YES
28 Ivana Sertić Ž21B Ž21 YES
29 Vladimir Spasić M21A M21 YES
30 Darko Surjan M21A M21 YES
31 Veljko Šajatović M21B M35 YES
32 Mislav Šajatović Šuba M20 M20 YES
33 Maja Šilhard Ž21B Ž21 YES
34 Zoran Vertlberg M45 M35 YES
35 Mladen Vukmanović M21A M21 M kratka YES
36 Vinka Vukmanović Ž21A Ž21 Ž E YES
37 Marijana Žgela Ž21A Ž21 YES
38 Dominik Brezec OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
39 Viktor Jelić OPEN NO
40 Tin Marušić OPEN NO
41 Sanja Miler Ž21B Ž21 Ž E NO bez Domovnice
42 Tanja Pribeg OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
43 Maja Rukavina Ž21B Ž21 Ž E NO bez Domovnice
44 Tomislav Škrlec M21B M21 NO
Top
OK Lokve
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail Registered Reason
1 Luka Brnčić M21B M21 YES
2 Toni Grdić M21B M21 YES
3 Andrija Tusić M21B M35 YES
4 Rozmari Tusić Ž35 Ž35 YES
5 Anamaria Tusić Ž21B Ž21 YES
6 Andrea Tusić Grdić Ž21B Ž21 YES
7 Filip Vujanić M14 M16 YES
8 Josip Vujanić M14 M16 YES
Top
OK Maksimir
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail Registered Reason
1 Tomislav Bacinger M21B M21 YES
2 Damir Brcković M35 M35 YES
3 Radovan Čepelak M65 M35 M45 YES
4 Mladen Debić M65 M35 M45 YES
5 Petar Delić M21A M21 YES
6 Domagoj Domjanić M16 M16 YES
7 Tomislav Domjanić M35 M35 YES
8 Stanislav Horvat M65 M35 YES
9 Mirka Jakšić Ž35 Ž35 Ž kratka E YES
10 Tomislav Kaniški M21A M21 YES
11 Dominik Klasić M14 M16 YES
12 Antun Zoran Krivokapić M55 M35 YES
13 Ivica Lukačić M45 M35 YES
14 Mirjana Marchiotti Ž45 Ž35 YES
15 Darko Merunka M35 M35 YES
16 Antun Omerzu M16 M16 YES
17 Ivan Penavić M35 M35 YES
18 Radenko Romanović M35 M35 YES
19 Darko Sakar M55 M35 YES
20 Nika Sakar Ž16 Ž16 YES
21 Siniša Slijepčević M35 M35 YES
22 Andrej Smerke M35 M35 YES
23 Petar Strmečki M35 M35 YES
24 Željko Ulip M55 M35 YES
25 Milivoj Uroić M35 M35 YES
26 Gerrit van de Riet M35 M21 YES
27 Dunja van de Riet Ž21A Ž21 YES
28 Željka Vendler Čepelak Ž45 Ž35 Ž kratka YES
29 Ana Vukelić Ž35 Ž35 E YES
30 Bojan Vukelić M35 M35 E YES
31 Tena Vukić Ž21A Ž21 YES
32 Mirjana Marchiotti Ulip Ž45 NO Runner inserted from draft results.
33 Saša Petrović Ž21A Ž21 NO
34 Vibor Strmečki OPEN NO
Top
OK Međimurje
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail Registered Reason
1 Željko Antolić M35 M35 M kratka A YES
2 Anja Bahun Ž20 Ž20 Ž 15-18 A YES
3 Luka Bahun M20 M20 M E A YES
4 Luka Bašek M20 M20 M kratka A YES
5 Vinko Bratko M14 M16 M14 A YES
6 Dejan Ciganović M35 M35 M kratka A YES
7 Ivan Cigrovski M21B M21 M E A YES
8 Branko Crljenica M35 M35 M kratka A YES
9 Darko Duhović M35 M35 M kratka E YES
10 Smiljana Janžek Ž35 Ž35 Ž E A YES
11 Dražen Janžek M45 M35 M45 A YES
12 Gregor Janžek M14 M16 M14 A YES
13 Lovro Janžek M20 M20 M 15-18 A YES
14 Darko Klarić M35 M35 M kratka A YES
15 Mihaela Kočila Ž20 Ž20 Ž E A YES
16 Željko Koščak M35 M35 M E E YES
17 Deni Slaviček M20 M20 M E A YES
18 Silvio Šafran M35 M35 M E A YES
19 Ivana Tkalec Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka A YES
20 Vladimir Tkalec M35 M35 M kratka E YES
21 Robert Tkalec M21B M35 M kratka A YES
22 Nikola Tkalec M14 M16 M14 A YES
23 Vladimir Vinko M45 M35 M45 A YES
24 Branimir Vinko M55 M35 M45 A YES
25 Anita Žerjav Ž20 Ž20 Ž kratka A YES
26 Bahun Anja Ž20 NO Runner inserted from draft results.
27 Marko Klarić M12 NO
28 Laura Levačić Ž12 NO Runner inserted from draft results.
29 Lidija Levačić OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
30 Bahun Luka M E NO Runner inserted from draft results.
31 Filip Mlinarić OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
32 Vedran Tkalec OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
33 Manuela Tkalec OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
34 Amanda Witcher OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
35 Amanda Jeremy Witcher M45 NO Runner inserted from draft results.
36 Jeremy Witcher OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
Top
OK Orion
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail Registered Reason
1 Iva Renić Ž14 Ž16 A YES
2 Marko Renić M12 M12 A YES
3 Nikolina Renić Ž35 Ž35 E YES
4 Antun Tišljar M14 M16 E YES
5 Marija Tišljar Ž16 Ž16 A YES
6 Ivo Tišljar M35 M35 E YES
7 Ana Tišljar Ž12 Ž12 A YES
8 Mirko Tišljar OPEN NO
Top
OK Ris
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail Registered Reason
1 Goran Grbac M21A M21 M E E YES
2 Patrik Malnar M16 M16 M 15-18 E YES
3 Robert Petranović M21B M20 M E E YES
4 Barbara Petranović Ž21A Ž21 Ž E E YES
5 Tihomir Salopek M21A M21 M E E YES
6 Matjaž Štanfel M21A M21 M E E YES
7 Nina Štimac Ž21B Ž21 Ž E E YES
8 Linda Štimac Ž21A Ž21 Ž E E YES
9 Andrej Šubat M21A M21 M E E YES
10 Tomislav Ugljarević M20 M20 M E E YES
11 Ivica Urbanc M21B M21 E YES
12 Branko Detlo M55 M35 NO kriva kategorija
13 Kristijan Kezele M21B NO Runner inserted from draft results.
14 Tihon Salopek OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
15 Dorija Salopek OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
16 Patricija Urbanc OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
Top
OK Sova
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail Registered Reason
1 Igor Dolić M12 M12 YES
2 Luka Ivković M14 M16 YES
3 Sara Ivković Ž12 Ž12 YES
4 Mihael Jakopec M14 M16 YES
5 Nastasia Melmajer Ž12 Ž12 YES
6 Lana Pajčin Ž12 Ž12 YES
7 Nikola Pajčin M35 M35 YES
8 Zoran Podoreški M14 M16 YES
9 Andrea Vereš Ž14 Ž16 YES
10 Patrik Evica OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
11 Mario Gotal M21A NO Runner inserted from draft results.
12 Josip Jagarinec M12 NO Runner inserted from draft results.
13 Biljana Melmajer OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
14 Dejan Vasiljević M16 NO
15 Aleksandra Vukadinović Ž16 NO bez domovnice
16 Vujadin Žagar M35 NO
Top
OK Torpedo
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail Registered Reason
1 Nikola Anić M21B M21 YES
2 Nebojša Anić M45 M35 YES
3 Denis Barbalić M12 M12 YES
4 Marijan Cindrić M55 M35 YES
5 Vedran Delost M21B M21 YES
6 Marino Dujmić M14 M16 YES
7 Edi Grbac M21A M21 YES
8 Maja Jakljević Ž16 Ž16 YES
9 Noa Janković M12 M12 YES
10 Matko Jasprica M21B M21 YES
11 Damir Jasprica M55 M35 YES
12 Elkaz Jašić M14 M16 M kratka A YES
13 Mirza Jašić M12 M12 YES
14 Iva Košuljandić Ž12 Ž12 YES
15 Toni Košuljandić M20 M20 YES
16 Tea Kružić Ž21B Ž21 YES
17 Dalibor Lukaček M12 M12 YES
18 David Medanić M14 M16 YES
19 Luka Odović M21B M21 YES
20 Anton Paravić M21B M21 YES
21 Tomislav Paravić M55 M35 YES
22 Anamaria Petrović Ž14 Ž16 YES
23 Denis Smeraldo M12 M12 YES
24 Nikolina Spicijalić Ž14 Ž16 YES
25 Nikolina Stepan Ž21A Ž21 YES
26 Valentina Stepan Ž21B Ž21 YES
27 Marin Štefanac M21B M21 YES
28 Iva Štefanović Ž21B Ž21 YES
29 Anamaria Vrbeta Ž16 Ž16 YES
30 Mirna Zadković Ž21B Ž21 YES
31 Paolo Zakšek M14 M16 YES
32 Filip Životić M21B M21 YES
33 Dora Barbalić OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
34 Deni Barbalić M12 NO Runner inserted from draft results.
35 Danijela Blokar OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
36 Tomislav Cindrić OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
37 Mauro Eibek OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
38 Sebastijan Hočevar OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
39 Iva Hočevar Ž21 NO Runner inserted from draft results.
40 Lamija Kadrić OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
41 Viktor Pelčić OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
42 Domagoj Skuliber OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
43 Sara Vukušić OPEN NO Runner inserted from draft results.
Top
OK Vihor
No Last name First name Cup Sprint MTB Trail Registered Reason
1 Ahmed Aličelebić M21B M21 M kratka A YES
2 Dragan Antunović M21A M21 M E E YES
3 Ana Beblek Ž21B Ž21 Ž E A YES
4 Željka Belec Ž21B Ž21 M kratka E YES
5 Ivica Bertol M21B M21 M kratka E YES
6 Karlo Borisavljević M16 M16 M14 A YES
7 Petra Bulić Ž21A Ž21 Ž E E YES
8 Barbara Carević Ž21B Ž21 Ž E A YES
9 Hrvoje Cindrić M21B M21 M kratka E YES
10 Jasminka Cindrić Perković Ž35 Ž21 Ž E E YES
11 Renata Ciprić Ž21B Ž21 Ž E A YES
12 Miljenko Crnković M21B M21 M E A YES
13 Maja Cvitković Ž45 Ž35 Ž E E YES
14 Andrijana Čolak Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka A YES
15 Nikolina Čukelj Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka A YES
16 Francisco Delgado M35 M35 M kratka E YES
17 Branka Dimić Ž45 Ž35 Ž kratka A YES
18 Nives Dobrić Ž35 Ž35 Ž E A YES
19 Igor Dorotić M21A M21 M E A YES
20 Jurica Dražić M21A M21 M kratka A YES
21 Tea Đurek Ž21B Ž21 Ž E A YES
22 Snježana Frketić Ž21B Ž21 Ž E A YES
23 Mariana Gamberger Ž35 Ž35 Ž kratka A YES
24 Marko Gamberger M21B M21 M kratka E YES
25 Damir Gobec M21A M21 M E E YES
26 Ivana Gobec Ž21A Ž21 Ž E E YES
27 Željko Gobec M65 M35 M45 A YES
28 Timo Vilim Gobec M12 M12 M14 A YES
29 Lea Katarina Gobec Ž14 Ž16 Ž14 A YES
30 Karlo Gobec M45 M35 M E E YES
31 Jan Gobec M12 M12 M14 A YES
32 Krešimir Golec M35 M35 M E A YES
33 Aljoža Gregov M21B M21 M E A YES
34 Ana Gudalović Ž21A Ž21 Ž E A YES
35 Zdenko Horjan M35 M35 M kratka E YES
36 Martina Ilijanić Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka A YES
37 Ante Jović M21A M21 M E A YES
38 Ana Jozić Ž21B Ž21 Ž E A YES
39 Ivan Kapović M21A M21 M E A YES
40 Helena Kobaš Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka A YES
41 Ivica Kovačić M21B M21 M E A YES
42 Miroslav Kralj M21A M21 YES
43 Teodora Kučinac Ž45 Ž35 Ž kratka E YES
44 Matija Kučinac M12 M12 M14 A YES
45 Lada Lazić Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka A YES
46 Ivan Letica M12 M12 M14 A YES
47 Iva Lovrec Ž16 Ž16 Ž 15-18 A YES
48 Nenad Lovrec M45 M35 M E E YES
49 Darinka Lovrec Ž35 Ž35 Ž E A YES
50 Mia Lovrec Ž12 Ž12 Ž14 A YES
51 Goran Marović M21A M21 M E E YES
52 Josip Matijašić M55 M35 M45 E YES
53 Nenad Mihaljević M45 M35 M45 E YES
54 Luka Mihaljević M16 M16 M 15-18 A YES
55 Nina Viktorija Miković Ž16 Ž16 Ž 15-18 A YES
56 Ivor Mikulčić M20 M20 M E A YES
57 Damir Miljković M21A M21 M E E YES
58 Borna Miljković M14 M16 M14 A YES
59 Karolina Milosavljević Ž21A Ž21 Ž kratka A YES
60 Filip Mlađenović M12 M12 M14 A YES
61 Ivan Murat M21A M21 M E A YES
62 Bojana Nikolić Ž35 Ž35 Ž35 E YES
63 Boško Opalić M21B M21 M kratka E YES
64 Nives Panijan Ž35 Ž35 Ž E A YES
65 Dalibor Perković M21B M21 M kratka E YES
66 Matej Petrlić M12 M12 M14 A YES
67 Maja Petrlić Ž35 Ž35 Ž kratka A YES
68 Tamara Petrović Ž21B Ž21 YES
69 Zvjezdana Pletikosa Ž21B Ž21 Ž E A YES
70 Dean Pletikosa M21B M35 M kratka A YES
71 Noa Poljak Ž12 Ž12 Ž14 A YES
72 Zlatko Prelog M35 M35 M kratka E YES
73 Neda Punek Gobec Ž35 Ž21 Ž E E YES
74 Marina Rakić Ž21B Ž21 Ž E A YES
75 Alen Rebrović YES
76 Ivan Skukan M12 M12 M14 A YES
77 Filip Skukan M16 M16 M 15-18 YES
78 Leo Smrekar M12 M12 M14 A YES
79 Valeria Spudić Ž14 Ž16 YES
80 Matea Sršen Ž21B Ž21 Ž E A YES
81 Nino Stančić Vidrač M21A M21 M E A YES
82 Vanja Suhina M21A M21 M E A YES
83 Stella Šaronja Ž12 Ž12 Ž14 A YES
84 Željko Šaronja M21A M21 M E A YES
85 Andrea Šaronja Ž35 Ž35 Ž E A YES
86 Joško Šećer M21B M21 M E A YES
87 Iva Škala Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka A YES
88 Ivana Težak Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka A YES
89 Dora Težak Ž16 Ž16 Ž 15-18 A YES
90 Robert Težak M21B M35 M kratka A YES
91 Karlo Težak M12 M12 M14 A YES
92 Ivana Varga horjan Ž21B Ž21 Ž kratka A YES
93 Tomislav Varnica M21A M21 M E E YES
94 Ema Vata Ž14 Ž16 Ž14 A YES
95 Paula Vrdoljak Ž21B Ž21 Ž E A YES
96 Igor Vukmirović M21A M21 M E A YES
97 Neda Živčić Ž21B Ž21 Ž E A YES
98 Sanja Žužić Ž21A Ž21 Ž E E YES
99 Josip Babić M21B M21 M kratka A NO
100 Dominik Cindrić OPEN NO
101 Goran Habjanec M21B M21 M kratka A NO bez Domovnice
102 Nevena Letica Ž35 Ž35 Ž35 A NO bez Domovnice
103 Filip Mladenović M12 NO
104 Janko Surina M21B NO Runner inserted from draft results.
105 Janko Šurina M21B NO Runner inserted from draft results.
106 Damir Validžić E NO Runner inserted from draft results.
Top